Live-Ticker am Mittwoch, 24. April 2019 Mi, 24.04.19 • Oberösterreich

F-OÖ Regionsliga Ost U16
Runde 3 19:00 Union Edelweiß U16  Team - Union Edelweiß Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian  St. Florian U16
F-OÖ Regionsliga U18
Runde 4 19:00 St. Magdalena U18  Team - SK St. Magdalena Team - Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis  Neumarkt i.M. U18
F-OÖ Nachwuchsliga U14
Runde 3 18:30 SK ADmira Linz U14  Team - SK Admira Linz Team - SK Kammer  SPG Kammer/Weyregg U1…
F-OÖ-Nachwuchsliga U14
Runde 3 18:30 SK ADmira Linz U14  Team - SK Admira Linz Team - SK Kammer  SPG Kammer/Weyregg U1…
F-OÖ-Nachwuchsliga U18
Runde 3 19:00 SPG Vöcklamarkt/Zipf…  Team - Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt Team - SK Admira Linz  SK ADmira Linz U18
Runde 3 19:30 Marchtrenk SC U18  Team - SC Marchtrenk Team - SPORTUNION Schweinbach  Schweinbach U18
Runde 4 19:30 FC BW Linz U18  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - SV Freistädter Bier  Freistadt U18
F-Region Nord U13-Kleinfeld Oberliga-B
Runde 4 18:00 SV Gallneukirchen U13  Team - SV PFS Gallneukirchen Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein U13
F-Region Nord U15 Oberliga B
Runde 2 19:00 Altenberg U15  Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  Wartberg/Aist U15
F-Region Nord U15 Unterliga
Runde 3 18:30 Feldkirchen/D. U15  Team - UFC Feldkirchen an der Donau Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg  SPG Perg U15
F-Region Mitte U13 Kleinfeld Oberliga
Runde 3 18:15 Union Gunskirchen U13  Team - Union Oberndorfer Gunskirchen Team - SV Fenastra Krenglbach  Krenglb./Bad Schaller…
F-Region Ost U13 GF Unterliga A
Runde 4 18:30 Neuzeug U13  Team - ATSV ökotherm Neuzeug Team - SK St. Magdalena  St. Magdalena A U13
F-Region Ost U13 GF Unterliga C
Runde 4 19:00 Hörsching A U13  Team - SC Hörsching Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk  V. Marchtrenk U13
F-Region Ost U15 Unterliga A
Runde 3 19:00 BW Linz U15  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - SV Urfahr 1912  SV Urfahr U15
F-Region Ost U16 Oberliga
Runde 3 19:00 ASKÖ Leonding U16  Team - ASKÖ Leonding Team - ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74  Doppl-Hart U16
F-Region Ost U17 OL
Runde 3 18:30 SPG SK Vorwärts /ATSV…  Team - ATSV Stein Team - Union Niederneukirchen  SPG Niederneukirchen/…
Runde 3 19:30 Union Neuhofen U17  Team - Union Neuhofen an der Krems Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg  SPG Luftenberg/Steyre…
F-Region Süd U15 Oberliga
Runde 3 18:30 Attnang U15  Team - FC Spitz Attnang Team - Union Ried im Traunkreis  Ried-Tr./Wartberg-Kr.…
F-Region Süd U14 Oberliga
Runde 3 18:00 Union Schlierbach U14  Team - Union Schlierbach Team - Union Unis Gschwandt  Gschwandt U14
F-Region Süd U14 Unterliga A
Runde 4 18:00 Schwanenstadt U14  Team - Sportclub Schwanenstadt 08 Team - SK Polar Neukirchen bei Altmünster  Neukirchen/A. U14