Spiele am Samstag, 24. Oktober 2020 Sa, 24.10.20 • Kärnten

Unter 17+4 A
Runde 10 11:00 FC-WR Nußdorf U17  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - Rapid Lienz  Lienz U17
Runde 10 11:00 Irschen/Dellach/Berg/…  Team - ASKÖ Irschen Team - SV Seeboden  Seeboden U17
Unter 17+4 B
Runde 10 11:00 Arnoldstein U17  Team - SV Arnoldstein Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  Maria Gail U17
Runde 10 13:00 SG SC Reichenau/FC Ba…  Team - WSG Radenthein Team - Villacher SV  VSV B U17
Unter 17+4 C
Runde 10 11:00 SG Wietersdorf/Eberst…  Team - WSG Wietersdorf Team - ASC St. Paul  SG St. Paul/Lavamünd…
Unter 17+4 Eliteliga Ost
Runde 11 10:30 Völkermarkt U17  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/WAC U17
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 11 11:00 Donau U17  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  SG Gurnitz/Ebental U1…
Runde 11 15:00 ATSV Wolfsberg U17  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 A U17
Runde 11 16:00 ASK Klagenfurt U17  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - Annabichler Sportverein  ASV/Moosburg U17
Unter 17+4 Eliteliga West
Runde 11 11:00 SAK U17  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - ESV Admira Villach  SG Admira Villach/Mag…
Runde 11 14:30 VSV A U17  Team - Villacher SV Team - ATUS Feistritz/R.  SG Rosental/Feistritz…
Runde 11 16:30 Spittal/Drau U17  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt U1…
Unter 15 A
Runde 10 18:30 Lienz U15  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - Sportunion Oberlienz  Oberlienz U15
Unter 15 B
Runde 10 13:00 Gitschtal/Hermagor/Eg…  Team - SG Gitschtal Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal  Oberes Mölltal U15
Runde 10 15:30 SG SV Penk/FC Mölltal…  Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck Team - SV Berg  Berg/Dellach/Irschen/…
Unter 15 C
Runde 10 11:00 SG Radenthein/Reichen…  Team - WSG Radenthein Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SG Maria Gail/Admira…
Runde 10 13:00 Landskron U15  Team - SC Landskron Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SG Rothenthurn/Feffer…
Unter 15 E
Runde 10 13:00 Poggersdorf/Magdalens…  Team - FC Poggersdorf Team - ASC St. Paul  SG St. Paul/Lavamünd…
Unter 15 Eliteliga Ost
Runde 11 13:00 ATSV Wolfsberg A U15  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - SVG Bleiburg  NWZ Süd/Bleiburg U15
Unter 15 Eliteliga West
Runde 11 11:30 Faakersee U15  Team - FC Faakersee Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt A…
Unter 14 A
Runde 10 12:00 Seeboden U14  Team - SV Seeboden Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal/Drau U14
Runde 10 12:30 VSV U14  Team - Villacher SV Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SG Feffernitz/Rothent…
Unter 14 B
Runde 10 10:30 Velden U14  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - SV Arnoldstein  Arnoldstein U14
Unter 14 C
Runde 11 11:00 SG Moosburg/Oberglan/…  Team - SV Moosburg Team - Krumpendorfer SK  Krumpendorf U14
Runde 11 13:00 SK Treibach U14  Team - SK Treibach Team - SV Glanegg  SG Glanegg/Feldkirche…
Unter 13 A
Runde 11 10:30 Matrei A U13  Team - TSU Matrei Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau  Dellach/Drau/Irschen/…
Runde 11 13:30 Grafendorf/Kirchbach/…  Team - SK Grafendorf Team - SV Tristach  SV Tristach U13
Unter 13 B
Runde 6 13:00 SG Egg/Hermagor/Gitsc…  Team - SV Egg Team - SV Wernberg  Wernberg U13
Unter 13 C
Runde 6 11:30 Sittersd./Gallizien/R…  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  Kraig U13
Unter 13 D
Runde 10 12:30 St. Margarethen/Lav.…  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. Team - SV Lavamünd  Lavamünd U13
Unter 13 Eliteliga
Runde 11 13:00 NWZ Süd/SVG Bleiburg…  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  AZ Südkärnten/SAK A U…
Runde 11 14:30 SG Nußdorf/Oberlienz…  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan  SG St. StefanSt. Andr…
Runde 11 16:00 SG Lendorf/Gmünd U13  Team - FC Lendorf Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 U13
Unter 12 A
Runde 8 15:00 Virgental/TSU Virgen…  Team - TSU Virgen Team - SG Defereggental  St. Jakob/Def. U12
Unter 12 B
Runde 11 10:00 SV Seeboden U12  Team - SV Seeboden Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn U12
Runde 11 12:15 SG Lind/Mühldorf/Lend…  Team - SV Union Lind Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach  FC Mölltal U12
Runde 11 12:30 Feffernitz U12  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  Greifenburg/Berg U12
Unter 12 C
Runde 11 11:15 SV Wernberg U12  Team - SV Wernberg Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf U12
Unter 12 E
Runde 8 11:30 SK Treibach U12  Team - SK Treibach Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 B U12
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 12 Eliteliga
Runde 8 14:00 VST Völkermarkt U12  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - Villacher SV  Villacher SV U12
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 12 F
Runde 10 10:30 NWZ Süd/Bleiburg U12  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - FC Mondi Frantschach  FC Frantschach U12
Unter 11 Leistungsgruppe
Runde 11 13:30 SG Rosental/Feistritz…  Team - ATUS Feistritz/R. Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV U11
Runde 11 14:00 Austria Klagenfurt U1…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - RZ Pellets WAC  WAC U11
Unter 11 A
Runde 11 11:30 Dellach/Kirchbach/Gra…  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - Rapid Lienz  Lienz U11
Runde 11 14:00 Nußdorf U11  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels  Sillian U11
Unter 11 C
Runde 11 13:00 SG Hermagor/Gitschtal…  Team - FC Hermagor Fliesen Nessl Die Kärntner Team - SV Wernberg  SV Wernberg U11
Unter 11 D
Runde 11 10:30 SGA Sirnitz/SV Steuer…  Team - SGA Sirnitz Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  SG Kraig/Liebenfels U…
Unter 11 E
Runde 8 11:00 Maria Rain U11  Team - SV Maria Rain Team - TSV Grafenstein  Grafenstein/Tainach U…
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 10 Leistungsgruppe
Runde 9 10:00 NWZ Nord/HSV Klagenfu…  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg U10
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 10 C
Runde 10 11:00 SV Treffen U10  Team - SV Treffen Team - Villacher SV  Villacher SV U10
Unter 10 D
Runde 11 10:00 SV Wernberg U10  Team - SV Wernberg Team - SV Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein U10
Unter 10 E
Runde 8 14:00 WSG Brückl U10  Team - WSG Brückl Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC U10
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 9 C
Runde 8 13:00 Draschitz U9  Team - SV Draschitz Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail U9
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 9 F
Runde 10 10:00 Carnica/ATUS Ferlach…  Team - ATUS Ferlach Team - ASKÖ Keutschach/Maria Wörth  Wörthersee/Keutschach…
Runde 10 11:00 SG Rosental/St. Jakob…  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. Team - ATUS Feistritz/R.  SG Rosental/ATUS Feis…
Runde 10 13:00 Rosentaler Soccer Gir…  Team - SV Maria Rain Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf U9