Spiele am Donnerstag, 25. November 2021 Do, 25.11.21 • International

Europa League
Runde 5 21:00 Glasgow Rangers  Team - Glasgow Rangers Team - Sparta Prag  Sparta Prag
Runde 5 21:00 Bröndby IF  Team - Bröndby IF Team - Olympique Lyon  Lyon
Runde 5 21:00 PSV Eindhoven  Team - PSV Eindhoven Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
Runde 5 21:00 AS Monaco  Team - AS Monaco Team - Real Sociedad  R. Sociedad
Runde 5 21:00 Leicester City  Team - Leicester City FC Team - Legia Warschau  Legia Warschau
Runde 5 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus  Team - Olympiakos Piraeus Team - Fenerbahçe Istanbul  Fenerbahce Istanbul S…
Runde 5 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt  Team - Eintracht Frankfurt Team - FC Antwerpen  FC Antwerpen
Runde 5 18:45 Galatasaray Istanbul  Team - Galatasaray Istanbul Team - Olympique Marseille  Marseille
Runde 5 18:45 Lokomotiv Moskau  Team - Lokomotive Moskau Team - SS Lazio Roma  Lazio
Runde 5 18:45 FC Midtjylland  Team - FC Midtjylland Team - Sporting Braga  Sporting Braga
Runde 5 18:45 RS Belgrad  Team - FK Roter Stern Belgrad Team - Ludogorez Rasgrad  Ludogorez Rasgrad
Runde 5 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen  Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Team - Celtic Glasgow  Celtic Glasgow
Runde 5 18:45 Real Betis  Team - Real Betis Team - Ferencvaros Budapest  Ferencvaros Budapest
Runde 5 18:45 NK Dinamo Zagreb  Team - NK Dinamo Zagreb Team - KRC Genk  Genk
Runde 5 18:45 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - West Ham United Football Club  West Ham United
Europa Conference League
Runde 5 21:00 HJK Helsinki  Team - HJK Helsinki Team - FC Alaschkert Martuni  Alaschkert FC
Runde 5 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv  Team - Maccabi Tel-Aviv Team - LASK  LASK
Runde 5 16:30 Flora Tallinn  Team - Flora Tallinn Team - Partizan Belgrad  Partizan Belgrad
Runde 5 21:00 Anorthosis Famagusta  Team - Anorthosis Famagusta Football Club Team - KAA Gent  KAA Gent
Runde 5 21:00 AS Roma  Team - AS Roma Team - Zorya Lugansk  Zorya Lugansk
Runde 5 21:00 FK Bodö/Glimt  Team - Fotballklubben Bodö/Glimt Team - CSKA Sofia FC  CSKA Sofia
Runde 5 21:00 FK Jablonec  Team - FK Jablonec Team - AZ Alkmaar  AZ Alkmaar
Runde 5 21:00 Randers FC  Team - Randers FC Team - CFR Cluj  CFR Cluj
Runde 5 18:45 Slavia Prag  Team - Slavia Prag Team - Feyenoord Rotterdam  Feyenoord
Runde 5 18:45 Maccabi Haifa  Team - Maccabi Haifa Football Club Team - 1. FC Union Berlin  Union Berlin
Runde 5 18:45 Slovan Bratislava  Team - Slovan Bratislava Team - PAOK Thessaloniki  PAOK Thessaloniki
Runde 5 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps  Team - Lincoln Red Imps FC Team - FC Kopenhagen  FC Kopenhagen
Runde 5 18:45 NS Mura  Team - NS Mura Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club  Tottenham Hotspur
Runde 5 18:45 Rennes  Team - Stade Rennes Team - Vitesse Arnheim  Vitesse Arnheim
Runde 5 16:30 FC Kairat Almaty  Team - FC Kairat Almaty Team - FC Basel  FC Basel
Runde 5 18:45 Qarabag Agdam  Team - FK Qarabag Agdam Team - Athletic Club Omonia Nikosia  Omonia Nikosia