Spiele am Sonntag, 26. April 2020 So, 26.04.20 • Kärnten

Unter 17 A
Runde 15 23:00 SG Nußdorf/Lienz U17  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Irschen  Irschen/Greifenburg/B…
Runde 15 23:00 SG Mölltal/Penk U17  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach 23:00 Team - SV Dellach/Gail  Dellach/Kötschach/Gra…
Runde 15 23:00 SG Dölsach/Tristach U…  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach 23:00 Team - TSU Matrei  Matrei U17
Unter 17 B
Runde 15 23:00 SG Admira Villach/Töp…  Team - ESV Admira Villach 23:00 Team - SV Wernberg  Wernberg U17
Runde 15 23:00 SG Ledenitzen/Faakers…  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 23:00 Team - Magdalener SC  Magdalen U17
Runde 15 23:00 SG SC Reichenau/FC Ba…  Team - WSG Radenthein 23:00 Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SG Feffernitz/Rothent…
Unter 17 C
Runde 13 23:00 Ferlach/Zell/Ferlach/…  Team - ATUS Ferlach 23:00 Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 B U17
Runde 13 23:00 St. Stefan B U17  Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria 23:00 Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  Kraig U17
Runde 13 23:00 St. Veit SC B U17  Team - SC St. Veit 23:00 Team - DSG Klopeinersee  SG Klopeinersee/Taina…
Runde 13 23:00 Eberstein/Kappel/Wiet…  Team - SV Eberstein 23:00 Team - SV Lavamünd  Lavamünd/St.Paul/Blei…
Unter 15 Eliteliga
Runde 19 23:00 SG ASK Klagenfurt U15  Team - ASK Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - RZ Pellets WAC  WAC U15
Runde 19 23:00 DSG Ledenitzen U15  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 23:00 Team - Villacher SV  VSV U15
Runde 19 23:00 SG Ebental/Gurnitz U1…  Team - SC Ebental 23:00 Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SG St. Stefan/St. And…
Runde 19 23:00 Treibach U15  Team - SK Treibach 23:00 Team - ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg A U15
Runde 19 23:00 Austria Klagenfurt U1…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - VST Völkermarkt  Völkermarkt/Diex U15
Runde 19 23:00 SG Bleiburg/Globasnit…  Team - SVG Bleiburg 23:00 Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  KFV-Future-Team U15
Unter 14 Eliteliga
Runde 19 23:00 FC Lendorf U14  Team - FC Lendorf 23:00 Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 A U14
Runde 20 23:00 KAC 1909 A U14  Team - FC KAC 23:00 Team - SC St. Veit  St. Veit SC U14
Runde 23 23:00 SG NWZ/HSV A U14  Team - HSV Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - Annabichler Sportverein  ASV/Moosburg U14
Runde 26 23:00 FC Faakersee U14  Team - FC Faakersee 23:00 Team - SV Oberglan  SG Oberglan/Glanegg U…
Unter 13 Eliteliga
Runde 19 23:00 KAC 1909 U13  Team - FC KAC 23:00 Team - SVG Bleiburg  SG Bleiburg/Globasnit…
Runde 19 23:00 WAC U13  Team - RZ Pellets WAC 23:00 Team - SK Treibach  Treibach U13
Runde 19 23:00 SG ASV/Moosburg U13  Team - Annabichler Sportverein 23:00 Team - VST Völkermarkt  SG Völkermarkt/Brückl…
Runde 19 23:00 SK St. Andrä/Lav U13  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  SG NWZ Nord/Wölfnitz…
Runde 19 23:00 Austria Klagenfurt U1…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  SG Velden/Schiefling…
Runde 19 23:00 ATSV Wolfsberg U13  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg 23:00 Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  KFV-Future-Team U13