Spiele am Sonntag, 26. November 2023 So., 26.11.23 • Wien

WFV-LIGA U11 B
Runde 13 10:30 FC Mauerwerk Immo B U…  Team - FC Mauerwerk Team - 1. Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC B U…
 
Runde 13 16:00 Wiener Sport-Club B U…  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien B U8
 
WFV-LIGA U8 B
Runde 13 09:00 Wiener Sport-Club B U…  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien B U9
WFV-LIGA U9 B
Runde 13 10:45 Wiener Sport-Club B U…  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien B U9
 
WFV-LIGA U13
Runde 13 10:00 First Vienna FC U13  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing A U1…
Runde 13 12:00 TWL Elektra U13  Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra Team - Sportunion Mauer  Sportunion Mauer U13
Runde 13 17:45 Wiener Sport-Club U13  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien U13
WFV-LIGA U12
Runde 13 10:00 TWL Elektra U12  Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra Team - Sportunion Mauer  Sportunion Mauer U12
 
Runde 13 10:00 First Vienna FC U12  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing A U1…
 
Runde 13 12:00 FC Mauerwerk U12  Team - FC Mauerwerk Team - 1. Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC U12
 
Runde 13 14:15 Wiener Sport-Club U12  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien U12
 
WFV-LIGA U11 A
Runde 13 10:30 FC Mauerwerk A U11  Team - FC Mauerwerk Team - 1. Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC A U1…
 
Runde 13 16:00 Wiener Sport-Club A U…  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien A U11
 
WFV-LIGA U10 A
Runde 13 12:30 Wiener Sport-Club A U…  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien A U11
 
WFV-LIGA U9 A
Runde 13 10:45 Wiener Sport-Club A U…  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien A U9
 
WFV-LIGA U8 A
Runde 13 09:00 Wiener Sport-Club A U…  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien U8
Runde 13 12:00 FC Mauerwerk U8  Team - FC Mauerwerk Team - 1. Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC U8
 
WFV-LIGA U10 B
Runde 13 12:30 Wiener Sport-Club B U…  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien B U8
 
A-LIGA U10 D
Runde 3 11:00 Elite U10  Team - SC Elite Team - SC Maccabi Wien  Maccabi Wien U10
 
A-Liga U14 C
Runde 5 12:00 SV Marianum U14  Team - SV Marianum Team - DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC  DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.S…
A-Liga U9 C
Runde 3 11:00 First Vienna FC 1894…  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien U9
 
A-Liga U8 3
Runde 3 10:00 Maccabi Wien U8  Team - SC Maccabi Wien Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 C U8
 
C-Liga U18
Runde 10 17:30 KSV Siemens U18  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV U18
Runde 3 18:00 Wiener Viktoria A U18  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien U18
C-Liga U16
Runde 10 10:00 KSV Siemens U18  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV U18
Runde 3 16:00 Wiener Viktoria A U18  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien U18
C-Liga U14
Runde 10 13:30 Siemens Großfeld U14  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV U14
Runde 3 14:00 Wiener Viktoria U14  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien U14
C-Liga U13
Runde 11 12:00 SC Ostbahn XI U13  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - FC Mariahilf  FC Mariahilf U13
C-Liga U12
Runde 3 12:00 Wiener Viktoria A U12  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - SC Maccabi Wien  Maccabi Wien U12