Live-Ticker am Samstag, 27. April 2019 Sa, 27.04.19 • Tirol

U16 Meister-Play-Off West
Runde 3 15:00 Zams U16  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - SV Landeck  Landeck U16
U16 Unteres-Play-Off 1
Runde 3 17:30 SPG Kundl/Breitenbach…  Team - SC Kundl Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  Fieberbrunn U16
U16 Unteres-Play-Off 3
Runde 3 13:15 Union Innsbruck U16  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SV Hall  SV Hall U16
Runde 3 14:00 Reichenau SVG U16  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SPG Melach U16
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 5
Runde 3 11:30 Umhausen U15  Team - SV Umhausen Team - FC Fliess  SPG Oberland West U15
Runde 3 14:30 Silz/Mötz U15  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SPG Pitztal  SPG Pitztal U15
U15 Meister-Play-Off Ost
Runde 5 11:00 SVG Stumm U15  Team - SVG Stumm Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck U15
Runde 5 14:45 SPG Wilder Kaiser U15  Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  SPG Unterland B U15
Runde 5 15:00 Innsbrucker AC U15  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - SV Kirchdorf  SPG Koasa U15
U15 Meister-Play-Off West
Runde 5 15:45 Mieminger Plateau U15  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  SV Längenfeld U15
Runde 5 18:00 Vils U15  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck U15
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 1
Runde 3 12:45 SPG Kirchbichl/Langka…  Team - SV Langkampfen Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  Fieberbrunn U15
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 2
Runde 3 11:00 SPG Region Brettfall…  Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters Team - FC Achensee  SPG Region Achensee U…
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 3
Runde 3 12:00 SPG Stubaital U15  Team - TSV Fulpmes Team - SV Schmirn  SPG Schmirn/Matrei U1…
Runde 3 15:30 Aldrans U15  Team - SV Aldrans Team - SK Rum  SK Rum U15
Runde 3 16:30 SVG Reichenau U15  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SC Raiba Steinach  Steinach U15
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 4
Runde 3 14:30 SPG Westl. Mittelgebi…  Team - SV Axams Team - FC Flaurling/Polling  Flaurling U15
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 5
Runde 3 11:45 Zams U14  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - TS Raika Stams  SPG Stams/Rietz U14
U14 Meister-Play-Off Ost
Runde 3 10:00 WSG Tirol U14  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - SV Thaur  Thaur U14
U14 Meister-Play-Off West
Runde 3 15:30 SPG Zirl/Hatting-Pett…  Team - FC Zirl Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck U14
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 1
Runde 3 13:30 SPG Koasa A U14  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SK Ebbs  Ebbs U14
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 2
Runde 3 13:30 SPG Finkenberg/Tux U1…  Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  Brixlegg/Rattenbg./Kr…
U13 Bezirk Innsbruck
Runde 5 14:00 SPG Stubaital U13  Team - TSV Fulpmes Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch  SPG Patsch/Ellbögen U…
U13 Bezirk Kitzbühel
Runde 3 17:30 SPG Wilder Kaiser U13  Team - SC Going Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SPG Pillerseetal U13
U13 Bezirk Mittleres Oberland
Runde 3 14:00 Umhausen U13  Team - SV Umhausen Team - Seefelder Plateau  SPG Seefelder Plateau…
U13 Bezirk Mittleres Unterland
Runde 3 13:00 Stumm U13  Team - SVG Stumm Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  Kolsass/Weer U13
U13 Bezirksmeister KU/KB
Runde 3 14:00 SPG Unterland A U13  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Alpbachtal U13
Runde 3 15:30 SV Westendorf U13  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SV Kirchdorf  SPG Kirchdorf/Waidrin…
U13 Bezirk Oberland/Ausserfern
Runde 3 10:00 SV Zams U13  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - FC Paznaun  Paznaun U13
Runde 3 14:00 FC Zugspitze U13  Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht U1…
U13 Bezirksmeister Innsbruck
Runde 3 12:30 Innsbrucker AC U13  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski U13
Runde 3 12:30 SPG Westl. Mittelgebi…  Team - SV Götzens Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck U13
U13 Bezirksmeister Oberland
Runde 3 15:45 SPG Haiming/Oetz B U1…  Team - SV Haiming Team - FC Fliess  SPG Oberland West B U…