Spiele am Sonntag, 27. September 2020 So, 27.09.20 • International

Premier League
Runde 3 13:00 Sheffield United  Team - Sheffield United Team - Leeds United  Leeds United
Runde 3 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur  Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club Team - Newcastle United  Newcastle United
Runde 3 17:30 Manchester City  Team - Manchester City Team - Leicester City FC  Leicester City
Runde 3 20:00 West Ham United  Team - West Ham United Football Club Team - Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 2 15:30 TSG Hoffenheim  Team - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Team - FC Bayern München  Bayern München
Runde 2 18:00 SC Freiburg  Team - Sport-Club Freiburg Team - VfL Wolfsburg  VfL Wolfsburg
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 2 13:30 FC St. Pauli  Team - FC St. Pauli Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846  Heidenheim
Runde 2 13:30 Karlsruher SC  Team - Karlsruher SC Team - VfL Bochum 1848  VfL Bochum
Runde 2 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg  Team - 1. FC Nürnberg Team - SV Sandhausen  SV Sandhausen
Serie A
Runde 2 12:30 Spezia Calcio  Team - Spezia Calcio Team - US Sassuolo Calcio  US Sassuolo
Runde 2 15:00 Hellas Verona  Team - Hellas Verona Team - Udinese Calcio  Udinese Calcio
Runde 2 18:00 FC Crotone  Team - FC Crotone Team - AC Milan  AC Milan
Runde 2 18:00 Napoli  Team - SSC Napoli Team - Genoa CFC  Genoa CFC
Runde 2 20:45 AS Roma  Team - AS Roma Team - Juventus Turin  Juventus
Primera División
Runde 3 12:00 CA Osasuna  Team - Club Atlético Osasuna Team - Levante UD  Levante
Runde 3 14:00 SD Eibar  Team - SD Eibar Team - Athletic Bilbao  Athletic Bilbao
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 3 16:00 Atletico Madrid  Team - Atlético Madrid Team - Granada CF  Granada CF
Runde 3 18:30 FC Cádiz  Team - FC Cádiz Team - Sevilla FC  Sevilla FC
Runde 3 18:30 Real Valladolid  Team - Real Valladolid Team - Celta Vigo  Celta Vigo
Runde 3 21:00 FC Barcelona  Team - FC Barcelona Team - Villarreal CF  Villarreal CF
Schweizer Super League
Runde 2 16:00 FC Luzern  Team - FC Luzern Team - FC Lausanne-Sport  FC Lausanne-Sport
Runde 2 16:00 FC Vaduz  Team - FC Vaduz Team - FC St. Gallen  FC St. Gallen
Runde 2 16:00 Servette FC  Team - Servette FC Team - FC Basel  FC Basel
Ligue 1
Runde 5 13:00 Bordeaux  Team - Girondins Bordeaux Team - OGC Nizza  OGC Nizza
Runde 5 15:00 Angers SCO  Team - Angers SCO Team - Stade Brest  Stade Brest
Runde 5 15:00 Dijon FCO  Team - Dijon FCO Team - Montpellier HSC  Montpellier HSC
Runde 5 15:00 AS Monaco  Team - AS Monaco Team - RC Strasbourg  Strasbourg
Runde 5 15:00 Olympique Nimes  Team - Olympique Nimes Team - RC Lens  RC Lens
Runde 5 17:00 FC Lorient  Team - FC Lorient Team - Olympique Lyon  Lyon
Runde 5 21:00 Stade de Reims  Team - Stade de Reims Team - Paris Saint Germain  Paris Saint-Germain
Eredivisie
Runde 3 11:15 Feyenoord  Team - Feyenoord Rotterdam Team - ADO Den Haag  ADO Den Haag
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 3 13:30 FC Utrecht  Team - FC Utrecht Team - RKC Waalwijk  RKC Waalwijk
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 3 15:45 Heracles Almelo  Team - Heracles Almelo Team - PSV Eindhoven  PSV Eindhoven
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 3 15:45 FC Emmen  Team - FC Emmen Team - Willem II Tilburg  Willem II
Nur Ergebnis
Primeira Liga
Runde 2 15:30 SC Farense  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - CD Nacional  CD Nacional
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 2 16:00 Gil Vicente  Team - Gil Vicente Team - Portimonense SC  Portimonense SC
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 2 18:30 Pacos de Ferreira  Team - Pacos de Ferreira Team - Sporting CP  Sporting CP
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 2 21:00 Rio Ave FC  Team - Rio Ave Futebol Clube Team - Vitoria Guimaraes  Vitoria Guimaraes
Nur Ergebnis
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 3 12:30 Caykur Rizespor  Team - Çaykur Rizespor Team - Alanyaspor  Alanyaspor
Runde 3 15:00 Sivasspor  Team - Sivasspor Team - Ankaragücü  MKE Ankaragücü
SLT Runde 3 15:00 Konyaspor  Team - Konyaspor Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul  Besiktas Istanbul JK
Runde 3 18:00 Galatasaray Istanbul  Team - Galatasaray Istanbul Team - Fenerbahçe Istanbul  Fenerbahce Istanbul S…