Spiele am Mittwoch, 27. September 2023 Mi., 27.09.23 • Kärnten

Unter 17+4 B
Runde 5 18:30 Sittersdorf/Eisenkapp…  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Team - VST Völkermarkt  SG Völkermarkt / Rude…
Unter 17+4 Eliteliga B
Runde 5 18:00 SG KAC 1909 / SV Dona…  Team - FC KAC 1909 Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK A U17
Unter 15 Eliteliga
Runde 2 18:30 ASK Klagenfurt A U15  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt A…
Unter 15 H
Runde 1 17:00 Ludmannsdorf/Ferlach/…  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  SG Köttmannsdorf/Vikt…
Runde 3 17:15 Köttmannsdorf/Viktrin…  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - SV St. Jakob/Rosental  St. Jakob / Ros. U15
Unter 15 K
Runde 4 16:45 St. Michael/L. U15  Team - FC St. Michael/L. Team - RZ Pellets WAC  WAC C U15
Unter 13 Eliteliga
Runde 7 18:30 KFV-Mädchen U13  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden Team - SV Sportastic Spittal/Drau  Spittal / Drau A U13
Unter 12 C
Runde 4 18:00 SV Seeboden U12  Team - SV Seeboden Team - SV Obermillstatt  Obermillstatt B U12
 
Unter 12 K
Runde 4 17:30 Sittersdorf U12  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt U12
 
Unter 11 J
Runde 3 17:30 SG Gallizien/Bad Eise…  Team - FC Eisenkappel Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf  Sittersdorf U11
Unter 11 G
Runde 3 18:00 Viktring U11  Team - SV Viktoria Viktring Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf U11
 
Unter 10 E
Runde 3 17:00 Hermagor A U10  Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor Team - SV Dellach/Gail  SG Dellach/Gail/Kötsc…
 
Unter 10 F
Runde 4 17:30 Töplitsch U10  Team - SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg-Zum Lois Team - SV Web-Stapler Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein U10
 
Unter 10 L
Runde 3 17:30 SAK A U10  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - SV Feldkirchen  Feldkirchen SV A U10
 
Unter 10 P
Runde 5 17:00 SG St. Michael/Globas…  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg Team - VST Völkermarkt  Völkermarkt A U10
 
Unter 9 G
Runde 5 17:00 Wernberg A U9  Team - SV Cleverdruck Wernberg Team - SV Cleverdruck Wernberg  Wernberg B U9