Spiele am Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 Sa, 27.10.18 • International

Premier League
Runde 10 16:00 Brighton  Team - Brighton & Hove Albion Team - Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton
Runde 10 16:00 FC Fulham  Team - FC Fulham Team - AFC Bournemouth  Bournemouth
SLT Runde 10 16:00 FC Liverpool  Team - Liverpool Football Club Team - Cardiff City  Cardiff City
Runde 10 16:00 FC Southampton  Team - Southampton Football Club Team - Newcastle United  Newcastle United
SLT Runde 10 16:00 Watford  Team - FC Watford Team - Huddersfield Town  Huddersfield Town
Runde 10 18:30 Leicester City  Team - Leicester City FC Team - West Ham United Football Club  West Ham United
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 9 15:30 Dortmund  Team - Borussia Dortmund Team - Hertha BSC  Hertha BSC
Runde 9 15:30 Hannover 96  Team - Hannover 96 Team - FC Augsburg  FC Augsburg
SLT Runde 9 15:30 FSV Mainz 05  Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05 Team - FC Bayern München  FC Bayern
Runde 9 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf  Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf Team - VfL Wolfsburg  VfL Wolfsburg
Runde 9 18:30 TSG Hoffenheim  Team - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Team - VfB Stuttgart  VfB Stuttgart
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 11 13:00 1. FC Köln  Team - 1. FC Köln Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846  Heidenheim
Runde 11 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue  Team - Erzgebirge Aue Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld  Arminia Bielefeld
Runde 11 13:00 SC Paderborn  Team - SC Paderborn 07 Team - SV Sandhausen  SV Sandhausen
Serie A
Runde 10 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo  Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Team - Parma Calcio  Parma Calcio
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 10 18:00 Empoli FC  Team - Empoli FC Team - Juventus Turin  Juventus
Runde 10 20:30 FC Torino  Team - FC Torino Team - AC Fiorentina  AC Fiorentina
Nur Ergebnis
Primera División
Runde 10 13:00 FC Girona  Team - FC Girona Team - Rayo Vallecano  Rayo Vallecano
Runde 10 16:15 Athletic Bilbao  Team - Athletic Bilbao Team - Valencia CF  Valencia CF
Runde 10 18:30 Celta Vigo  Team - Celta Vigo Team - SD Eibar  SD Eibar
Runde 10 18:30 Levante  Team - Levante UD Team - Club Deportivo Leganés  CD Leganés
Runde 10 20:45 Atletico Madrid  Team - Atlético Madrid Team - Real Sociedad  R. Sociedad
Schweizer Super League
Runde 12 19:00 Grasshoppers  Team - Grasshoppers Zürich Team - FC Basel  FC Basel
Runde 12 19:00 Young Boys Bern  Team - BSC Young Boys Team - FC Sion  FC Sion
Nur Ergebnis
Ligue 1
Runde 11 17:00 Angers SCO  Team - Angers SCO Team - Olympique Lyon  Lyon
Runde 11 20:00 Amiens SC  Team - Amiens SC Team - FC Nantes  FC Nantes
Runde 11 20:00 Guingamp  Team - EA Guingamp Team - RC Strasbourg  Strasbourg
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 11 20:00 Lille OSC  Team - Lille OSC Team - SM Caen  Caen
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 11 20:00 AS Monaco  Team - AS Monaco Team - Dijon FCO  Dijon FCO
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 11 20:00 Toulouse  Team - Toulouse FC Team - Montpellier HSC  Montpellier HSC
Nur Ergebnis
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 10 12:30 Erzurumspor  Team - Erzurumspor Team - Kasimpasa Istanbul  Kasimpasa Istanbul SK
Runde 10 15:00 Konyaspor  Team - Konyaspor Team - Istanbul Başakşehir FK  Istanbul Basaksehir F…
Runde 10 18:00 Antalyaspor  Team - Antalyaspor Team - Trabzonspor  Trabzonspor