Spiele am Sonntag, 28. März 2021 So, 28.03.21 • Kärnten

Unter 17+4 A
Runde 11 23:00 Lienz U17  Team - Rapid Lienz 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Irschen  Irschen/Dellach/Berg/…
Runde 11 23:00 Seeboden U17  Team - SV Seeboden 23:00 Team - FC ASKÖ Gmünd  SG Gmünd/Lendorf U17
Runde 11 23:00 SG SV Dölsach/URC Tha…  Team - URC Thal/Assling 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf U17
Unter 17+4 B
Runde 11 23:00 Magdalener SC/Admira…  Team - Magdalener SC 23:00 Team - WSG Radenthein  SG SC Reichenau/FC Ba…
Runde 11 23:00 VSV B U17  Team - Villacher SV 23:00 Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  Maria Gail U17
Runde 11 23:00 Landskron U17  Team - SC Landskron 23:00 Team - SV Arnoldstein  Arnoldstein U17
Unter 17+4 C
Runde 11 23:00 Kraig U17  Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig 23:00 Team - WSG Wietersdorf  SG Wietersdorf/Eberst…
Runde 11 23:00 St. Stefan B U17  Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan 23:00 Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 B U17
Runde 11 23:00 SG St. Paul/Lavamünd…  Team - ASC St. Paul 23:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  Bad St. Leonhard U17
Unter 17+4 Eliteliga Ost
Runde 16 23:00 St. Stefan A U17  Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan 23:00 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/WAC U17
Runde 16 23:00 Donau U17  Team - SV Donau Wien 23:00 Team - VST Völkermarkt  Völkermarkt U17
Runde 16 23:00 ASV/Moosburg U17  Team - Annabichler Sportverein 23:00 Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  SG Gurnitz/Ebental U1…
Runde 16 23:00 ATSV Wolfsberg U17  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg 23:00 Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt U17
Runde 16 23:00 SG Köttmannsdorf/Vikt…  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 23:00 Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 A U17
Unter 17+4 Eliteliga West
Runde 16 16:00 Austria Klagenfurt U1…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 16:00 Team - ESV Admira Villach  SG Admira Villach/Mag…
Runde 16 23:00 VSV A U17  Team - Villacher SV 23:00 Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen U17
Runde 16 23:00 SAK U17  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SK Treibach  Treibach U17
Runde 16 23:00 SG Rosental/Feistritz…  Team - ATUS Feistritz/R. 23:00 Team - SV Wernberg  Wernberg U17
Unter 12 Eliteliga
Runde 11 23:00 WAC U12  Team - RZ Pellets WAC 23:00 Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach U12
Runde 11 23:00 VST Völkermarkt U12  Team - VST Völkermarkt 23:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt U1…
Runde 11 23:00 Villacher SV U12  Team - Villacher SV 23:00 Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 A U12
Unter 11 Leistungsgruppe
Runde 16 23:00 Annabichler SV U11  Team - Annabichler Sportverein 23:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt U1…
Runde 16 23:00 NWZ Nord/ASKÖ Wölfnit…  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 23:00 Team - FC Lendorf  FC Lendorf A U11
Runde 16 23:00 WAC U11  Team - RZ Pellets WAC 23:00 Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  Rothenthurn U11
Runde 16 23:00 Völkermarkt U11  Team - VST Völkermarkt 23:00 Team - ATUS Feistritz/R.  SG Rosental/Feistritz…
Unter 10 Leistungsgruppe
Runde 11 23:00 SG St. Michael/WAC A…  Team - FC St. Michael/L. 23:00 Team - HSV Klagenfurt  NWZ Nord/HSV Klagenfu…
Runde 11 23:00 KAC 1909 A U10  Team - FC KAC 23:00 Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg U10
Runde 11 23:00 FC Lendorf U10  Team - FC Lendorf 23:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt A…