Spiele am Sonntag, 28. April 2019 So, 28.04.19 • International

Premier League
Runde 36 13:00 Leicester City  Team - Leicester City FC Team - Arsenal Football Club  FC Arsenal
Runde 36 15:05 Burnley FC  Team - Burnley Football Club Team - Manchester City  Manchester City
Runde 36 17:30 Manchester Utd  Team - Manchester United Team - Chelsea Football Club  FC Chelsea
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 31 15:30 TSG Hoffenheim  Team - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Team - VfL Wolfsburg  VfL Wolfsburg
Runde 31 18:00 1. FC Nürnberg  Team - 1. FC Nürnberg Team - FC Bayern München  FC Bayern
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 31 13:30 Union Berlin  Team - 1. FC Union Berlin Team - Hamburger SV  Hamburger SV
Runde 31 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue  Team - Erzgebirge Aue Team - VfL Bochum 1848  VfL Bochum
Runde 31 13:30 SC Paderborn  Team - SC Paderborn 07 Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846  Heidenheim
Serie A
Runde 34 12:30 Frosinone  Team - Frosinone Team - SSC Napoli  Napoli
Runde 34 15:00 SPAL Ferrara  Team - SPAL 2013 Ferrara Team - Genoa CFC  Genoa CFC
Runde 34 15:00 Chievo Verona  Team - AC Chievo Verona Team - Parma Calcio  Parma Calcio
Runde 34 18:00 UC Sampdoria  Team - UC Sampdoria Team - SS Lazio Roma  Lazio
Runde 34 20:30 FC Torino  Team - FC Torino Team - AC Milan  AC Milan
Primera División
Runde 35 12:00 Valencia CF  Team - Valencia CF Team - SD Eibar  SD Eibar
Runde 35 14:00 FC Girona  Team - FC Girona Team - Sevilla FC  Sevilla FC
Runde 35 16:15 R. Sociedad  Team - Real Sociedad Team - Getafe CF  Getafe CF
Runde 35 18:30 Villarreal CF  Team - Villarreal CF Team - SD Huesca  SD Huesca
Runde 35 20:45 Rayo Vallecano  Team - Rayo Vallecano Team - Real Madrid  Real Madrid
Schweizer Super League
Runde 31 16:00 FC St. Gallen  Team - FC St. Gallen Team - FC Basel  FC Basel
Runde 31 16:00 Young Boys Bern  Team - BSC Young Boys Team - FC Lugano  FC Lugano
Runde 31 16:00 FC Zürich  Team - FC Zürich Team - FC Sion  FC Sion
Ligue 1
Runde 34 15:00 Amiens SC  Team - Amiens SC Team - RC Strasbourg  Strasbourg
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 34 15:00 Angers SCO  Team - Angers SCO Team - Stade de Reims  Stade de Reims
Runde 34 15:00 Caen  Team - SM Caen Team - Dijon FCO  Dijon FCO
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 34 15:00 Lille OSC  Team - Lille OSC Team - Olympique Nimes  Olympique Nimes
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 34 15:00 OGC Nizza  Team - OGC Nizza Team - EA Guingamp  Guingamp
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 34 17:00 AS Saint-Étienne  Team - AS Saint-Étienne Team - Toulouse FC  Toulouse
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 34 21:00 Marseille  Team - Olympique Marseille Team - FC Nantes  FC Nantes
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 30 15:00 Kayserispor  Team - Kayserispor Team - Alanyaspor  Alanyaspor
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 30 15:00 Bursaspor  Team - Bursaspor Team - Akhisar Belediyespor  Akhisar Belediyespor
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 30 18:00 Besiktas  Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul Team - Ankaragücü  Ankaragücü
Nur Ergebnis