Spiele am Samstag, 28. August 2021 Sa., 28.08.21 • International

Premier League
Runde 3 13:30 Manchester City  Team - Manchester City Team - Arsenal Football Club  FC Arsenal
Runde 3 16:00 Aston Villa  Team - Aston Villa Team - Brentford FC  Brentford FC
Runde 3 16:00 Brighton  Team - Brighton & Hove Albion Team - FC Everton  Everton
Runde 3 16:00 Newcastle United  Team - Newcastle United Team - Southampton Football Club  FC Southampton
Runde 3 16:00 Norwich City  Team - Norwich City FC Team - Leicester City FC  Leicester City
Runde 3 16:00 West Ham United  Team - West Ham United Football Club Team - Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Runde 3 18:30 FC Liverpool  Team - Liverpool Football Club Team - Chelsea Football Club  FC Chelsea
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 3 15:30 VfB Stuttgart  Team - VfB Stuttgart Team - Sport-Club Freiburg  SC Freiburg
Runde 3 15:30 FSV Mainz 05  Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05 Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  Greuther Fürth
Runde 3 15:30 FC Augsburg  Team - FC Augsburg Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen
Runde 3 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld  Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld Team - Eintracht Frankfurt  Eintracht Frankfurt
Runde 3 15:30 1. FC Köln  Team - 1. FC Köln Team - VfL Bochum 1848  VfL Bochum
SLT Runde 3 18:30 Bayern München  Team - FC Bayern München Team - Hertha BSC  Hertha BSC
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 5 13:30 Holstein Kiel  Team - Holstein Kiel Team - Erzgebirge Aue  Erzgebirge Aue
Runde 5 13:30 Darmstadt 98  Team - SV Darmstadt 98 Team - Hannover 96  Hannover 96
Runde 5 13:30 Heidenheim  Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Team - Hamburger Sport-Verein  Hamburger SV
Runde 5 20:30 Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf  Fortuna Düsseldorf
3. Deutsche Liga
Runde 6 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden  Team - SV Wehen Wiesbaden Team - 1. FC Magdeburg  1. FC Magdeburg
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 14:00 FC Viktoria Berlin  Team - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Team - Waldhof Mannheim  Waldhof Mannheim
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 14:00 Kaiserslautern  Team - 1. FC Kaiserslautern Team - FSV Zwickau  FSV Zwickau
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 14:00 Viktoria Köln  Team - Viktoria Köln Team - Sport-Club Freiburg  SC Freiburg II
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 14:00 Türkgücü München  Team - Türkgücü München Team - VfL Osnabrück  VfL Osnabrück
Runde 6 14:00 Braunschweig  Team - Eintracht Braunschweig Team - TSV 1860 München  1860 München
Nur Ergebnis
Serie A
Runde 2 18:30 Atalanta Bergamo  Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Team - Bologna FC  Bologna FC
Runde 2 18:30 Lazio  Team - SS Lazio Roma Team - Spezia Calcio  Spezia Calcio
Runde 2 20:45 AC Fiorentina  Team - AC Fiorentina Team - FC Torino  FC Torino
Runde 2 20:45 Juventus  Team - Juventus Turin Team - Empoli FC  Empoli FC
Primera División
Runde 3 17:00 Celta Vigo  Team - Celta Vigo Team - Athletic Bilbao  Athletic Bilbao
Runde 3 19:30 R. Sociedad  Team - Real Sociedad Team - Levante UD  Levante
Runde 3 19:30 FC Elche  Team - FC Elche Team - Sevilla FC  Sevilla FC
Runde 3 22:00 Real Betis  Team - Real Betis Team - Real Madrid  Real Madrid
Schweizer Super League
Runde 5 18:00 FC St. Gallen  Team - FC St. Gallen Team - FC Zürich  FC Zürich
Runde 5 20:30 FC Sion  Team - FC Sion Team - FC Lugano  FC Lugano
Ligue 1
Runde 4 17:00 OGC Nizza  Team - OGC Nizza Team - Girondins Bordeaux  Bordeaux
Runde 4 21:00 Marseille  Team - Olympique Marseille Team - AS Saint-Étienne  AS Saint-Étienne
Eredivisie
Runde 3 18:45 SC Cambuur  Team - SC Cambuur Team - Twente Enschede  FC Twente Enschede
Runde 3 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles  Team - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Team - Sparta Rotterdam  Sparta Rotterdam
Runde 3 20:00 PSV Eindhoven  Team - PSV Eindhoven Team - FC Groningen  FC Groningen
Runde 3 21:00 Willem II  Team - Willem II Tilburg Team - PEC Zwolle  PEC Zwolle
Primeira Liga
Runde 4 16:30 FC Vizela  Team - FC Vizela Team - Boavista  Boavista
Runde 4 19:00 FC Porto  Team - FC Porto Team - FC Arouca  FC Arouca
Runde 4 21:30 FC Famalicao  Team - FC Famalicao Team - Sporting CP  Sporting CP
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 3 18:15 Yeni Malatyaspor  Team - Malatyaspor Team - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK  Gaziantep FK
Runde 3 18:15 Istanbul Basaksehir F…  Team - Istanbul Başakşehir FK Team - Kayserispor  Kayserispor
Runde 3 20:45 Besiktas Istanbul JK  Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul Team - Fatih Karagümrük SK  Fatih Karagümrük
Runde 3 20:45 Hatayspor  Team - Hatayspor Team - Alanyaspor  Alanyaspor