Spiele am Sonntag, 28. August 2022 So., 28.08.22 • Tirol

U18 Gruppe 1
Runde 4 17:30 SPG Kitzbüheler Alpen…  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - FC Stubai  Stubai U18
Runde 4 17:30 WSG Tirol U18  Team - WSG Tirol Team - FC Kitzbühel  Kitzbühel U18
Runde 4 18:00 Reichenau SVG U18  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - FC Wipptal  Wipptal U18
U18 Gruppe 2
Runde 4 14:00 Telfs U18  Team - SV Telfs Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau  Mieminger Plateau/Hai…
Runde 4 17:00 Union Innsbruck U18  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SV Weber Beton Oberperfuss  SPG Funkenflug Melach…
U16 Gruppe 5
Runde 1 17:00 Silz/Mötz U16  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau  Mieminger Plateau U16
U16 Gruppe 6
Runde 1 17:00 Pians/Strengen/Arlber…  Team - SPG Arlberg-Stanzertal Team - SPG Oberland West  SPG Oberland West U16
U16 Gruppe 2
Runde 1 17:00 SVG Mayrhofen U16  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SPG Mittleres Zillert…
U15 Gruppe 1
Runde 1 17:30 Kufstein A U15  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Brixental U15
U15 Gruppe 2
Runde 1 15:30 SPG Erl/Walchsee U15  Team - SVG Erl Team - FC Kufstein  Kufstein B U15
Runde 1 17:30 SPG Koasa A U15  Team - SK St. Johann Team - FC Achensee  SPG Region Achensee U…
U15 Gruppe 3
Runde 1 11:00 SVI U15  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol U15
Runde 1 17:30 Salzstrasse U15  Team - FC Fritz Oberhofen Pfaffenhofen Team - Seefelder Plateau  SPG Seefelder Plateau…
U15 Gruppe 4
Runde 1 12:30 SV Thaur U15  Team - SV Thaur Team - FC Volders  SPG 1963 U15
Runde 1 15:30 Stubai U15  Team - FC Stubai Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck U15
U15 Gruppe 5
Runde 1 17:30 Mils U15  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau  SPG Hatting-Pettnau/Z…
Runde 1 17:30 Sistrans U15  Team - SV Sistrans Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes  SPG Rinn/Tulfes U15
U15 Gruppe 6
Runde 1 14:00 Umhausen U15  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SPG Sölden  Ötztal U15
Runde 1 16:30 Imst U15  Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933 Team - SV Telfs  Telfs U15
U15 Gruppe 7
Runde 1 17:30 SPG Oberes Gericht U1…  Team - FC Highlander Pfunds Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils U15
U14 KF Gruppe 1
Runde 1 15:00 Salzstrasse U14  Team - FC Fritz Oberhofen Pfaffenhofen Team - SU Inzing  Inzing / Hatting-Pett…
Runde 1 15:00 Thaur U14  Team - SV Thaur Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck  Veldidena U14
Runde 1 17:30 Matrei/Navis U14  Team - SV Matrei Team - SV Axams  Westl. Mittelgebirge…
U14 GF Gruppe 2
Runde 1 10:00 Ebbs / Niederndorf A…  Team - SK Freisinger Ebbs Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  Schwoich U14
U14 GF Gruppe 3
Runde 1 12:30 Hinteres Zillertal U1…  Team - SK Hippach Team - SV Darbo Stans  SPG Stans/Vomp U14
Runde 1 14:45 Mayrhofen A U14  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  Fügen U14
U14 Gruppe 7
Runde 1 14:15 SPG Pians/Strengen/Ar…  Team - SPG Arlberg-Stanzertal Team - SV Reutte  Reutte U14
U14 KF Gruppe 2
Runde 1 15:00 Wilten U14  Team - SK Wilten Team - SV Haiming  Haiming U14
U13 Gruppe 12
Runde 1 15:00 SPG Mötz/Silz U13  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils U13
U13 Gruppe 10
Runde 1 15:00 Union Innsbruck U13  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SV Weber Beton Oberperfuss  Funkenflug Melach U13
U13 Gruppe 13
Runde 1 14:30 Imst C U13  Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933 Team - SV Ried I.O.  Oberland West U13
Runde 1 15:00 SPG Oberes Gericht U1…  Team - FC Highlander Pfunds Team - FC Paznaun  Paznaun U13
U13 Gruppe 7
Runde 1 15:00 Wipptal U13  Team - FC Wipptal Team - FC Stubai  Stubai U13
U12 Gruppe 3
Runde 1 11:00 Buch / Jenbach A U12  Team - FC Buch Team - SK Hippach  SPG Hinteres Zillerta…
 
Runde 1 13:30 SPG Unterland A U12  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters  Schlitters U12
 
U12 Gruppe 4
Runde 1 11:30 Sistrans U12  Team - SV Sistrans Team - SC Schwaz  Schwaz U12
 
U12 Gruppe 5
Runde 1 12:00 Reichenau SVG B U12  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - Sportunion Matrei in Osttirol  TSU Matrei U12
 
U12 Gruppe 6
Runde 1 15:00 Schönwies/Mils U12  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - TSV Fulpmes  Stubai A U12
 
U12 Gruppe 8
Runde 1 16:00 Arlberg-Stanzertal A…  Team - SPG Arlberg-Stanzertal Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze  FC Zugspitze U12
 
U11 Gruppe 8
Runde 1 14:30 Arlberg-Stanzertal U1…  Team - SPG Arlberg-Stanzertal Team - SPG Lechtal  Lechtal A U11
 
U11 Gruppe 2
Runde 1 12:00 Ebbs A U11  Team - SK Freisinger Ebbs Team - SR Oberlangkampfen  OLKA/Kirchbichl/Langk…
 
U11 Gruppe 3
Runde 1 10:00 Kufstein B U11  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SC Kundl  Kundl / Breitenbach U…
 
U11 Gruppe 5
Runde 1 13:30 SV Sistrans U11  Team - SV Sistrans Team - Sportverein Absam  Absam B U11
 
U11 Gruppe 6
Runde 1 12:00 Telfs B U11  Team - SV Telfs Team - SV Navis  SV Navis U11
 
Runde 1 14:00 Stubai A U11  Team - TSV Fulpmes Team - FC Patscherkofel  Patscherkofel U11
 
U11 Gruppe 7
Runde 1 10:00 Telfs U11  Team - SV Telfs Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau  SPG Hatting-Pettnau/Z…
 
U10 Gruppe 12
Runde 1 15:00 SPG Mötz/Silz U13  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils U13
 
U10 Gruppe 10
Runde 1 13:00 Oberes Gericht B U10  Team - FC Highlander Pfunds Team - FC Paznaun  Paznaun B U10
 
U10 Gruppe 11
Runde 1 13:00 SPG Oberes Gericht A…  Team - FC Highlander Pfunds Team - FC Paznaun  Paznaun A U10
 
Runde 1 13:00 Arlberg-Stanzertal U1…  Team - SPG Arlberg-Stanzertal Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  Längenfeld A U10
 
U10 Gruppe 2
Runde 1 13:45 Ebbs A U10  Team - SK Freisinger Ebbs Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  Pillerseetal C U10
 
U10 Gruppe 3
Runde 1 12:00 Kufstein B U10  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SV Thiersee  Thiersee U10
 
Runde 1 13:00 Wörgl B U10  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SV Langkampfen  Langkampfen B U10
 
Runde 1 15:00 Ebbs C U10  Team - SK Freisinger Ebbs Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  Unterland C U10
 
U10 Gruppe 5
Runde 1 10:45 SPG Hinteres Zillerta…  Team - FC ING-B Aschau im Zillertal Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  Kolsass / Weer B U10
 
U10 Gruppe 6
Runde 1 09:30 Hinteres Zillertal B…  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  Westl. Mittelgebirge…
 
Runde 1 15:30 SC Mils 05 U10  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - FC Volders  SPG 1963 U10
 
U10 Gruppe 7
Runde 1 10:00 Reichenau SVG B U10  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - TSV Fulpmes  Stubai A U10
 
U10 Gruppe 8
Runde 1 17:00 SVI U10  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - FC Wipptal  Wipptal A U10