Live-Ticker am Donnerstag, 29. August 2019 Do, 29.08.19 • Niederösterreich

AK Landesliga U16 Ost
Runde 1 19:30 Vösendorf U16  Team - ASV Vösendorf Team - Eggendorf ASK  NSG Eggendorf U16
ERIMA Landesliga U15 West
Runde 2 19:00 Waidhofen/Ybbs SC U15  Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs Team - SV Würth Böheimkirchen  Böheimkirchen U15
JHG Süd U17
Runde 2 19:30 1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf U…  Team - 1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf Team - Mitterndorf SV  Mitterndorf U17
JHG Süd U12 OPO
Runde 1 19:00 Aspang U12  Team - SC Aspang Team - 1. SC Pfaffstätten  Pfaffstätten A U12
JHG West U11 A
Runde 1 18:00 SV Oberndorf U11  Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf Team - Leonhofen FC  NSG Leonhofen U11
JHG West U11 B
Runde 1 16:00 SCU Ybbsitz U11  Team - SCU-Ybbsitz Team - SC Welser Profile Raika Gresten-Reinsberg  Gresten-Reinsberg U11
Runde 6 18:00 NSG Hollenstein U11  Team - FC Hollenstein Team - FC Raika Geischläger Göstling/Ybbs  Göstling U11
JHG West U11 C
Runde 1 17:30 USC Seitenstetten U11  Team - USC iLife Seitenstetten Team - FC KFZ Zarl Ertl  NSG Ertl U11
JHG West U14 MPO
Runde 10 18:00 SVg Purgstall U14  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - USC iLife Seitenstetten  NSG Seitenstetten U14
JHG West U15 MPO
Runde 1 17:00 NSG Hausmening U14  Team - ASK Hausmening LISEC Team - USC Biberbach  NSG Biberbach U14
JHG West U16 UPO
Runde 1 19:00 NSG Winklarn U16  Team - FCU Winklarn Team - SCU-Ybbsitz  NSG Ybbsitz U16
JHG West Mitte U14 OPO
Runde 2 18:00 St. Pölten SC U14  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten Team - USC Mank  NSG Mank U14
JHG West Mitte U16
Runde 2 18:30 NSG Alpenvorland U16  Team - USG Alpenvorland Team - SC Fischer Hainfeld  NSG Hainfeld Gölsenta…
JHG West Mitte U12 OPO
Runde 1 17:30 Pyhra U12  Team - SC Schaubach Pyhra Team - Wilhelmsburg ASK  Wilhelmsburg ASK U12
JHG Waldviertel U11 OPO
Runde 1 17:00 NSG Heidenreichstein…  Team - FC Autohaus Hörmann Heidenreichstein Team - 1. SV Appel Vitis  NSG Vitis U11
JHG Nord U17
Runde 2 19:30 NSG Hauskirchen U17  Team - USV Hauskirchen Team - Prottes SC   NSG Prottes U17
JHG Nord U15
Runde 1 18:00 NSG Weikendorf U15  Team - Weikendorf ATSV Team - SV Bad Pirawarth  NSG Bad Pirawarth U15
JHG Nord U11 MPO
Runde 1 17:30 NSG Deutsch-Wagram B…  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV  Strasshof U11