Spiele am Samstag, 30. März 2019 Sa, 30.03.19 • Salzburg

F-U-14 - 2. Sparkassenliga B
Runde 1 14:00 SC Mittersill U14  Team - SC Mittersill Team - TSU Bramberg  Bramberg/Mühlbach U14
Runde 1 16:00 Ennspongau B U14  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - SK Maishofen  SK Maishofen U14
F-U-16 - 2. Sparkassenliga
Runde 1 10:30 SG Hallwang/Elixhause…  Team - UFC SV Hallwang Team - SC Tamsweg  SG Lungau U16
F-U-16 - 1. Sparkassenliga
Runde 1 12:00 SV Wals-Grünau A U16  Team - SV Wals-Grünau Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering U16
Runde 1 13:30 SV Grödig A U16  Team - SV Grödig Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914  SAK 1914 A U16
F-U16 - 2. Sparkassenliga
Runde 1 10:30 SG Hallwang/Elixhause…  Team - UFC SV Hallwang Team - SC Tamsweg  SG Lungau U16
F-U-14 - 1. Sparkassenliga
Runde 1 10:00 SG Schmitten-Kitz A U…  Team - USK Piesendorf Team - SV Kuchl  SV Kuchl U14
Runde 1 16:30 Union Henndorf U14  Team - Union Henndorf Team - SK Adnet  Adnet/Bad Vigaun U14
F-U-14 - 2. Sparkassenliga A
Runde 1 10:00 SV Wals-Grünau A U14  Team - SV Wals-Grünau Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim U14
Runde 1 11:00 SG Lungau U14  Team - FC Ober-Grafendorf Team - USV Plainfeld  SG Plainfeld/Koppl U1…
Runde 1 15:15 UFV Thalgau U14  Team - UFV Thalgau Team - USC Eugendorf  Eugendorf/Koppl B U14
U-12 - Gruppe A
Runde 12 11:00 ASK_PSV Salzburg U-12  Team - ASK Salzburg Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  SG Red Bull Salzburg/…
Runde 12 11:30 UFC Leopoldskron-Moos…  Team - UFC protected Leopoldskron - Moos Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914  SAK 1914 B U12
U-12 - Gruppe B
Runde 12 11:00 SK Strobl U12  Team - SK Strobl Team - Union Henndorf  Union Henndorf A U12
Runde 12 12:45 UFC SV Hallwang U12  Team - UFC SV Hallwang Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee U12
Runde 12 13:30 UFV Thalgau A U12  Team - UFV Thalgau Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen U12
U-12 - Gruppe C
Runde 12 09:30 SV Straßwalchen U12  Team - SV Straßwalchen Team - TSV Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt U12
Runde 12 10:00 USV Plainfeld U12  Team - USV Plainfeld Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim U12
Runde 12 14:00 1. Oberndorfer SK U12  Team - 1. Oberndorfer SK Team - SV Anthering  Anthering U12
U-12 - Gruppe E
Runde 12 11:00 SV Schwarzach U12  Team - SV Schwarzach Team - USK Filzmoos  SG Filzmoos/St. Marti…
Runde 12 11:00 FC St. Veit U12  Team - FC St. Veit Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau U12
Runde 12 13:00 SC Pfarrwerfen U12  Team - SC Pfarrwerfen Team - USK St. Michael  USK St. Michael U12