Spiele am Samstag, 30. Mai 2020 Sa., 30.05.20 • Niederösterreich

JHG Nord U13 OPO
Runde 12 15:00 Mannsd.-Großenzersd.…  Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Marchfeld Donauauen Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch Wagram B U13
F-JHG Nordwest U12 Gruppe C
Runde 5 10:00 SV Spillern U10  Team - Spillern SV Team - FC Hagenbrunn  Hagenbrunn A U10
F-JHG Nordwest U14 OPO
Runde 10 14:00 Hollabrunn ATSV A U14  Team - ATSV Hollabrunn Team - USVG Großrussbach  Großrußbach U14
F-JHG Nordwest U15 UPO
Runde 10 16:00 Grabern U15  Team - Sportunion Grabern Team - Weitersfeld USV  Weitersfeld U15
JHG Nordwest U12 C
Runde 5 10:00 Spillern U12  Team - Spillern SV Team - FC Hagenbrunn  Hagenbrunn FK U12
 
JHG Nordwest U11 UPO
Runde 1 18:30 NSG Röschitz U11  Team - KSV Röschitz Team - SV Wiesendorf  Wiesendorf U11
JHG Nordwest U09 B
Runde 2 17:00 Sitzendorf U9  Team - Sitzendorf SV Team - Göllersdorf SV  SV Göllersdorf U09
 
JHG Süd U16
Runde 18 11:00 Weissenbach U16  Team - Weissenbach SC Team - FCM Flyeralarm Traiskirchen  NSG Traiskirchen A U1…
F-JHG West U09 C
Runde 1 13:30 Münichreith U9  Team - Münichreith SV Team - USV Raxendorf  Raxendorf U9
F-JHG West U09 D
Runde 10 13:00 Ybbsitz U9  Team - SCU-Ybbsitz Team - SC Welser Profile Raika Gresten-Reinsberg  Gresten U9
F-JHG West U10 B
Runde 9 10:00 SV Gottsdorf U10  Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P. Team - SV Yspertal  Yspertal U10
F-JHG West U10 C
Runde 9 14:45 Klein-Pöchlarn U10  Team - Kleinpöchlarn SV Team - Leiben SV  Leiben U10
F-JHG West U12 OPO
Runde 10 10:00 SVg Purgstall U12  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - SCU Günther St.Georgen/Y  St. Georgen / Ybbsfel…
JHG West U11 FJ-A
Runde 10 10:30 Raxendorf U11  Team - USV Raxendorf Team - Union Neuhofen Fußball  Neuhofen/Y. U11
F-JHG West U13 UPO
Runde 10 17:30 Emmersdorf U13  Team - SCU Emmersdorf Team - USV Raxendorf  Raxendorf U13
F-JHG West Mitte U10 C
Runde 8 14:00 Rabenstein U10  Team - SC Rabenstein Team - USC INDAT KASCHÜTZ Rohrbach  Rohrbach U10
F-JHG Waldviertel U13 OPO
Runde 14 11:00 SPG Schrems U13  Team - ASV EATON Schrems Team - Kirchschlag/Waldv. USV  Kirchschlag/Waldv. U1…