Spiele am Freitag, 30. August 2019 Fr, 30.08.19 • Kärnten

Unter 15 Eliteliga
Runde 3 18:00 DSG Ledenitzen U15  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen Team - RZ Pellets WAC  WAC U15
Unter 14 Eliteliga
Runde 3 17:30 SG NWZ/HSV A U14  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 A U14
Unter 13 Eliteliga
Runde 3 18:00 WAC U13  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - SV St. Jakob/R.  SG Rosental/Ferlach/F…
Unter 12 E
Runde 2 16:00 SG Steuerberg/Sirnitz…  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SV Oberglan  Oberglan/Moosburg U12
Runde 2 17:15 SG Feldkirchen/Obergl…  Team - SV Feldkirchen Team - SC St. Veit  BSZ St. Veit U12
Runde 2 18:00 ASV U12  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - SV Eberstein  SG Wietersdorf/Eberst…
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 12 G
Runde 2 16:30 WAC A U12  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  St. Andrä/SC St. Stef…
Unter 11 D
Runde 1 16:00 Treibach A U11  Team - SK Treibach Team - ATUS Nötsch  SG Gurktal Juniors/SV…
Unter 10 A
Runde 1 16:30 Lienz A U10  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  Nußdorf B U10
Runde 1 17:00 TSU Matrei U10  Team - TSU Matrei Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels  Sillian U10
Runde 1 17:00 Oberlienz B U10  Team - Sportunion Oberlienz Team - Sportunion Oberlienz  Oberlienz A U10
Runde 1 17:30 Virgental/Virgen U10  Team - TSU Virgen Team - SV Tristach  SV Tristach U10
Runde 1 17:45 SG URC Thal-Assling/U…  Team - URC Thal/Assling Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal  Oberes Mölltal B U10
Unter 10 C
Runde 1 17:00 Admira Villach U10  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron U10
Runde 1 17:00 Egg U10  Team - SV Egg Team - SV Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein U10
Runde 1 18:00 SG Gitschtal U10  Team - SG Gitschtal Team - SV Wernberg  SV Wernberg U10
Unter 10 D
Runde 1 16:00 St. Veit SC A U10  Team - SC St. Veit Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig U10
Runde 1 17:30 SG SGA Sirnitz/SV Ste…  Team - SGA Sirnitz Team - SV Himmelberg  SV Himmelberg U10
Unter 10 E
Runde 1 16:30 SG Poggersdorf/Magdal…  Team - FC Poggersdorf Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  NWZ Nord/Wölfnitz U10
Runde 1 17:00 SC Ebental U10  Team - SC Ebental Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 B U10
Unter 9 F
Runde 1 18:00 Austria Klagenfurt B…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt A…
Runde 1 18:00 SV Viktring U9  Team - SV Viktoria Viktring Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz U9