Spiele am Freitag, 30. September 2022 Fr., 30.09.22 • Tirol

U18 Gruppe 1
Runde 9 19:00 Wipptal U18  Team - FC Wipptal Team - FC Stubai  Stubai U18
U16 Gruppe 2
Runde 7 19:30 Hinteres Zillertal U1…  Team - SK Hippach Team - FC Buch  Buch/Jenbach U16
U15 Gruppe 5
Runde 7 17:00 SPG Rinn/Tulfes U15  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - FC Vomp  SPG Vomp/Stans U15
U14 Gruppe 5
Runde 7 17:00 Westl. Mittelgebirge…  Team - SV Axams Team - SU Inzing  Inzing U14
U14 Gruppe 1
Runde 7 18:00 Kössen U14  Team - FC Skihütte Kössen Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Fieberbrunn U14
U14 Gruppe 6
Runde 7 17:00 FC Paznaun U14  Team - FC Paznaun Team - SK Sautens  SPG Vorderes Ötztal U…
U13 Gruppe 10
Runde 7 17:30 Zirl U13  Team - FC Zirl Team - Völser SV  Völs U13
U13 Gruppe 13
Runde 7 17:30 Imst C U13  Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933 Team - FC Grins  Grins B U13
U13 Gruppe 3
Runde 7 18:00 Wildschönau/Hopfgarte…  Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau Team - SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs  SPG Ebbs/Niederndorf…
U13 Gruppe 4
Runde 7 18:00 Kramsach U13  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - SC Münster  SPG Münster/Kramsach…
Runde 7 18:00 Brixlegg/Rattenberg U…  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz U13
U13 Gruppe 6
Runde 7 17:00 Buch/Jenbach B U13  Team - FC Buch Team - SV Hall  Hall A U13
U13 Gruppe 7
Runde 7 17:00 SPG Westl. Mittelgebi…  Team - SV Götzens Team - FC Stubai  Stubai U13
U12 Gruppe 1
Runde 6 17:30 Hopfgarten/Itter/Wild…  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg U12
 
U12 Gruppe 2
Runde 6 17:30 Schwoich U12  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  SPG Unterland B U12
 
Runde 6 17:45 Wildschönau/Hopfgarte…  Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau Team - SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs  Ebbs/Niederndorf U12
 
Runde 6 18:00 Kirchbichl/OLKA/Langk…  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SV Thiersee  Thiersee U12
 
Runde 6 18:30 Kufstein A U12  Team - FC Kufstein Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein B U12
 
U12 Gruppe 3
Runde 6 17:30 Hinteres Zillertal B…  Team - FC Raiffeisen Aschau Team - SC Münster  SC Münster U12
 
U12 Gruppe 4
Runde 6 19:45 Thaur U12  Team - SV Thaur Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes  SPG Rinn/Tulfes U12
 
U12 Gruppe 7
Runde 6 18:15 SV Längenfeld U12  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - SPG Rietz/Stams  SPG Rietz/Stams U12
 
U11 Gruppe 2
Runde 6 17:00 Walchsee U11  Team - SV Walchsee Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein U11
 
Runde 6 19:00 Alpbach U11  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl U11
 
U11 Gruppe 3
Runde 6 17:00 SPG Region Achensee U…  Team - FC Achensee Team - SK Jenbach  Jenbach/Buch A U11
 
Runde 6 18:00 Mittleres Zillertal U…  Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol U11
 
U11 Gruppe 5
Runde 6 17:30 SK Rum U11  Team - SK Rum Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans U11
 
Runde 6 18:15 Thaur U11  Team - SV Thaur Team - SV Weber Beton Oberperfuss  Funkenflug Melach U11
 
U10 Gruppe 1
Runde 6 17:00 Pillerseetal B U10  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  Westendorf U10
 
Runde 6 17:00 Kitzbühel A U10  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - FC Skihütte Kössen  Kössen U10
 
U10 Gruppe 2
Runde 6 17:00 Kitzbühel B U10  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SC Kirchberg  Kirchberg B U10
 
U10 Gruppe 3
Runde 6 17:00 Unterland C U10  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - SV Thiersee  Thiersee U10
 
Runde 6 17:00 Wörgl B U10  Team - SV Wörgl Team - FC Kufstein  Kufstein B U10
 
U10 Gruppe 4
Runde 6 17:00 FC Wacker Alpbach U10  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SK Jenbach  Jenbach/Buch A U10
 
U10 Gruppe 5
Runde 6 18:30 SC Schwaz U10  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer U10
 
U10 Gruppe 6
Runde 6 18:00 Thaur A U10  Team - SV Thaur Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller  Hinteres Zillertal B…
 
U10 Gruppe 7
Runde 6 17:00 Thaur B U10  Team - SV Thaur Team - Innsbrucker AC  IAC U10
 
U10 Gruppe 8
Runde 6 17:15 Wacker Innsbruck U10  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - FC Wipptal  Wipptal U10
 
U10 Gruppe 9
Runde 6 17:00 SVI B U10  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - SVG Reichenau  Reichenau SVG A U10