Spiele am Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2022 So., 30.10.22 • Vorarlberg

U18 Gruppe 1
Runde 9 10:00 Austria Lustenau U18  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - SCR Altach  SCR Altach U18
Runde 9 10:45 FZM Mittelwald U18  Team - MEVO Fc Schwarzenberg Team - SW Bregenz  Team Bodensee U18
Runde 9 13:30 FC Dornbirn U18  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - EMMA & EUGEN Dornbirner SV  DSV U18
U18 Gruppe 2
Runde 8 13:00 SPG Röthis/Sulz U18  Team - SC Röfix Röthis Team - Kaufmann Bauwerkzeuge SC Göfis  vorderer Walgau U18
Runde 8 13:30 SV Gaissau U18  Team - SV Gaissau Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach  Kumma U18
U16 Gruppe 6
Runde 8 11:00 FC Höchst U16  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - SV Frastanz  SV Frastanz U16
Runde 8 16:00 Hofsteig U16  Team - FC Wolfurt Team - SC Röfix Röthis  Röthis/Sulz U16
U16 Gruppe 1
Runde 8 12:45 FZM Mittelwald U16 A  Team - MEVO Fc Schwarzenberg Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1946  SC Admira Dornbirn U1…
Runde 8 18:00 FC BW Feldkirch U16 A  Team - BW Feldkirch Team - FC Hard  Hard U16
U16 Gruppe 2
Runde 9 13:15 SW Bregenz U16  Team - SW Bregenz Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  Dornbirn U16 B
U16 Gruppe 3
Runde 9 12:00 FC BW Feldkirch U16 B  Team - BW Feldkirch Team - FC Nenzing  FC Nenzing U16 A
U16 Gruppe 4
Runde 9 14:30 FC Au U16  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - MEVO Fc Schwarzenberg  FZM Mittelwald U16 B
U16 Gruppe 5
Runde 9 14:00 FC Rätia Bludenz U16  Team - FC Rätia Bludenz Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SPG Blumenegg U16
U14 Gruppe 5
Runde 9 12:30 FC Au U14  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - FC Klostertal  FC Klostertal U14
Runde 9 14:30 FC Nenzing U14  Team - FC Nenzing Team - Autohaus Rudi Lins FC Nüziders  FC Nüziders U14
U14 Gruppe 2
Runde 8 11:30 Gaissau/Höchst U14 B  Team - SV Gaissau Team - ECO-PARK FC Hörbranz  FC Hörbranz U14
Runde 8 14:30 FC Lustenau 07 U14  Team - FC Lustenau 1907 Team - BW Feldkirch  FC BW Feldkirch U14
U14 Gruppe 3
Runde 8 12:00 FC Rätia Bludenz U14  Team - FC Rätia Bludenz Team - SCM Vandans  SPG Montafon U14
U14 Gruppe 4
Runde 8 13:00 FC Höchst U14 B  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - FC Brauerei Egg  FZM Mittelwald U14
Runde 8 16:00 DSV U14 B  Team - EMMA & EUGEN Dornbirner SV Team - FC Wolfurt  SG Hofsteig B U14
U13 Gruppe 2
Runde 8 13:00 FC Nenzing U13  Team - FC Nenzing Team - SK Bürs  SK Bürs U13 A
Runde 8 15:00 Blumenegg U13  Team - Farbencenter FC Thüringen Team - Intersport FC Schruns  FC Schruns U13
U13 Gruppe 3
Runde 8 10:30 FC Au U13  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - FC Viktoria 62 Bregenz  FC Viktoria Bregenz U…
U13 Gruppe 4
Runde 8 10:00 Feldkirch B U13  Team - BW Feldkirch Team - IPA SC Tisis  SC Tisis U13
Runde 8 10:45 SG Hofsteig U13  Team - FC Wolfurt Team - SCR Altach  SCR Altach U13 B
U12 Gruppe 1
Runde 8 12:30 SG Hofsteig A U12  Team - FC Wolfurt Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  Höchst A U12
 
U12 Gruppe 2
Runde 9 15:15 SW Bregenz U12  Team - SW Bregenz Team - ECO-PARK FC Hörbranz  Hörbranz/Hohenweiler…
 
U12 Gruppe 3
Runde 8 13:30 SPG Blumenegg U12 B  Team - SV frigo Ludesch Team - SV Typico Lochau  SC Lochau U12
 
U12 Gruppe 4
Runde 8 11:00 Dornbirn B U12  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - FC Wolfurt  SG Hofsteig U12 C
 
Runde 8 14:00 SG Hofsteig B U12  Team - FC Wolfurt Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  Höchst B U12
 
U12 Gruppe 8
Runde 9 11:00 SV Egg U12  Team - FC Brauerei Egg Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  FC Alberschwende U12…
 
Runde 9 11:45 FNZ Rotachtal U12 B  Team - FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  FC Alberschwende U12…
 
U11 Gruppe 2
Runde 8 15:00 Hörbranz/Hohenweiler…  Team - ECO-PARK FC Hörbranz Team - KFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau  FNZ Vorderwald A U11
 
U11 Gruppe 5
Runde 8 10:00 SC Austria Lustenau U…  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - FC Mäder  FC Mäder U11
 
Runde 8 14:00 SC Röthis U11  Team - SC Röfix Röthis Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach  FC Koblach U11
 
U10 Gruppe 3-A
Runde 8 13:00 RW Rankweil U10 A  Team - RW Rankweil Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau U10…
 
U10 Gruppe 3-B
Runde 8 13:00 RW Rankweil U10 B  Team - RW Rankweil Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau U10…
 
U10 Gruppe 4
Runde 9 10:45 FNZ Rotachtal U10 A  Team - RW Langen Team - SC Fussach  SC Fussach U10