Spiele am Sonntag, 31. Oktober 2021 So., 31.10.21 • Salzburg

Junior-League
Runde 11 15:00 SAK 1914 U18  Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914 Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau Saalfelden…
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 11 15:00 SV Grödig U18  Team - SV Grödig Team - SV Kuchl  SV Kuchl U18
Nur Ergebnis
U-16 - 1. Sparkassenliga
Runde 11 10:00 Austria Salzburg U16  Team - SV Austria Salzburg Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig U16
Runde 11 10:00 USK Anif A U16  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif Team - TSV McDonald’s St.Johann  TSV St. Johann U16
Runde 11 10:00 Kuchl/St. Koloman U16  Team - SV Kuchl Team - UFC Altenmarkt  UFC Altenmarkt U16
Runde 11 12:15 FC Pinzgau U16  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Team - FC Zell am See  Schmitten-Kitz U16
U-14 - 1. Sparkassenliga
Runde 11 10:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden…  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Team - USK Piesendorf  Schmitten-Kitz B U14
Runde 11 12:00 Wals-Siezenheim A U14  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen U14
Runde 11 12:00 SV Austria Salzburg U…  Team - SV Austria Salzburg Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig B U14
U-14 - 2. Sparkassenliga
Runde 11 12:00 SG Lungau U14  Team - FC Ober-Grafendorf Team - USK Elsbethen  Elsbethen/Gneis U14
Runde 11 12:00 Oberalm/Hallein U14  Team - 1. Oberalmer SV Team - UFC Siezenheim  SG Wals-Siezenheim B…
Runde 11 13:00 Bramberg/Mühlbach A U…  Team - TSU Bramberg Team - USV Großarl  Großarl/St. Veit U14
U-16 - 2. Sparkassenliga
Runde 11 10:00 Lamprechtshausen U16  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen Team - USK St. Michael  USK St. Michael U16
Runde 11 10:00 Hallein/Oberalm U16  Team - UFC Hallein Team - UFC Siezenheim  Wals-Siezenheim B U16
Runde 11 11:00 Bramberg/Mühlbach U16  Team - TSU Bramberg Team - FC St. Veit  SG St. Veit/Großarl/S…
Runde 11 13:30 SG Lungau U16  Team - SC Tamsweg Team - USK Gneis  USK Gneis U16
U-16 - Gruppe D
Runde 10 10:00 SK Bruck U16  Team - SK Bruck Team - UFC Maria Alm  Unteres Saalachtal/Ma…
Runde 10 14:00 SK Maishofen U16  Team - SK Maishofen Team - SK Taxenbach  SG Taxenbach/Rauris U…
U-16 - Gruppe A
Runde 10 10:00 SV Seekirchen U16  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - USV Plainfeld  SG Sportfreunde Flach…
U-16 - Gruppe B
Runde 10 12:00 Thalgau/Koppl U16  Team - UFV Thalgau Team - Union Henndorf  Union Henndorf U16
Runde 10 14:00 TSV Neumarkt U16  Team - TSV Neumarkt Team - SG Perwang/Michaelbeuern  SG Flachgau Nord U16
U-13 - Gruppe A
Runde 9 11:30 SSC Großgmain U13  Team - SSC Großgmain Team - USK Maximarkt Anif  USK Anif U13
Runde 9 12:00 Lieferinger SV U13  Team - Lieferinger SV Team - USC Mattsee  Mattsee/Seeham/Paltin…
U-13 - Gruppe B
Runde 11 10:00 Wolfgangsee U13  Team - SK Strobl Team - UFC SV Hallwang  UFC SV Hallwang U13
Runde 11 12:30 SV Straßwalchen U13  Team - SV Straßwalchen Team - UFV Thalgau  UFV Thalgau U13
Runde 11 14:00 SV Anthering U13  Team - SV Anthering Team - USV Köstendorf  SG Wallersee Ost U13
U-13 - Gruppe C
Runde 9 14:00 UFC Hallein U13  Team - UFC Hallein Team - TSV McDonald’s St.Johann  TSV St. Johann U13
U-14 - Gruppe A
Runde 11 11:00 Sportfreunde Flachgau…  Team - USC Faistenau Team - USK Obertrum  Obertrum/Berndorf U14
U-12 - Gruppe A
Runde 9 11:00 SG Gneis/Anif B U12  Team - USK Gneis Team - ASV Taxham  ASV Taxham U12
Runde 9 12:30 Austria Salzburg U12  Team - SV Austria Salzburg Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914  SAK 1914 U12
Runde 9 14:00 SV Grödig U12  Team - SV Grödig Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  SG Red Bull Salzburg/…
Runde 9 15:00 Wals-Grünau U-12  Team - SV Wals-Grünau Team - ASV Salzburg  ASV Salzburg U12
U-12 - Gruppe B
Runde 9 10:00 SSC Großgmain U12  Team - SSC Großgmain Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV L´hausen U12
Runde 9 14:00 USV Elixhausen U12  Team - USV Elixhausen Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals U12
U-12 - Gruppe E
Runde 9 10:30 SG Lungau B U12  Team - SC Tamsweg Team - SC Tamsweg  SG Lungau A U12
U-12 - Gruppe F
Runde 9 10:30 Großarl/Hüttschlag U1…  Team - USV Großarl Team - UFC Maria Alm  UFC Maria Alm U12
Runde 9 15:00 FC Zell am See U12  Team - FC Zell am See Team - TSV McDonald’s St.Johann  TSV St. Johann U12
U-12 - Gruppe G
Runde 9 10:00 SC Mittersill B U12  Team - SC Mittersill Team - SK Lenzing  SK Lenzing U12
Runde 9 11:00 SK Maishofen U12  Team - SK Maishofen Team - USC Raiffeisen Saalbach/Hinterglemm  USC Saalbach-Hintergl…