20.08.23 14:45
1. Klasse Mitte Reserve
|
Union Pichling Res
ESV Wels Res
|
5:0
(1:0)
|
20.08.23 17:00
1. Klasse Mitte
|
Union Pichling
ESV Wels
|
4:0
(2:0)
|
27.08.23 14:45
1. Klasse Mitte Reserve
|
Union Haid Res
Union Pichling Res
|
0:5
(0:3)
|
02.09.23 13:45
1. Klasse Mitte Reserve
|
Union Pichling Res
SK Asten Res
|
6:0
(4:0)
|
09.09.23 12:15
1. Klasse Mitte Reserve
|
ASK St. Valentin Res
Union Pichling Res
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
09.09.23 14:15
1. Klasse Mitte
|
ASK St. Valentin 1b
Union Pichling
|
1:2
(1:1)
|
22.09.23 17:15
1. Klasse Mitte Reserve
|
ASKÖ Leonding Res
Union Pichling Res
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
30.09.23 13:45
1. Klasse Mitte Reserve
|
Union Pichling Res
Union Buchkirchen Res
|
4:1
(1:1)
|
07.10.23 13:45
1. Klasse Mitte Reserve
|
Neue Heimat Linz Res
Union Pichling Res
|
2:4
(2:1)
|
07.10.23 16:00
1. Klasse Mitte
|
Neue Heimat Linz
Union Pichling
|
3:1
(2:0)
|
22.10.23 13:15
1. Klasse Mitte Reserve
|
SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach Res
Union Pichling Res
|
2:3
(0:2)
|
28.10.23 12:15
1. Klasse Mitte Reserve
|
Union Pucking Res
Union Pichling Res
|
2:1
(0:0)
|
28.10.23 14:30
1. Klasse Mitte
|
Union Pucking
Union Pichling
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
04.11.23 11:45
1. Klasse Mitte Reserve
|
Union Pichling Res
Dionysen/Traun Res
|
1:2
(1:0)
|
04.11.23 14:00
1. Klasse Mitte
|
Union Pichling
Dionysen/Traun
|
0:3
(0:2)
|
11.11.23 11:45
1. Klasse Mitte Reserve
|
Union Pichling Res
Blaue Elf Linz Res
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
11.11.23 14:00
1. Klasse Mitte
|
Union Pichling
Blaue Elf Linz
|
2:3
(2:2)
|
24.03.24 13:15
1. Klasse Mitte Reserve
|
Union Pichling Res
Union Haid Res
|
2:1
(0:1)
|
24.03.24 15:30
1. Klasse Mitte
|
Union Pichling
Union Haid
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
30.03.24 13:15
1. Klasse Mitte Reserve
|
SK Asten Res
Union Pichling Res
|
2:1
(2:1)
|
30.03.24 15:30
1. Klasse Mitte
|
SK Asten
Union Pichling
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
06.04.24 14:15
1. Klasse Mitte Reserve
|
Union Pichling Res
ASK St. Valentin Res
|
8:3
(3:1)
|
06.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Mitte
|
Union Pichling
ASK St. Valentin 1b
|
4:0
(4:0)
|
13.04.24 14:30
1. Klasse Mitte Reserve
|
Eferding/Fraham Res
Union Pichling Res
|
2:1
(2:1)
|
13.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Mitte
|
Eferding/Fraham
Union Pichling
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
20.04.24 14:15
1. Klasse Mitte Reserve
|
Union Pichling Res
ASKÖ Leonding Res
|
1:3
(0:1)
|
20.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Mitte
|
Union Pichling
ASKÖ Leonding
|
1:3
(1:2)
|
27.04.24 14:15
1. Klasse Mitte Reserve
|
Union Buchkirchen Res
Union Pichling Res
|
3:1
(3:0)
|
27.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Mitte
|
Union Buchkirchen
Union Pichling
|
0:4
(0:1)
|
04.05.24 14:45
1. Klasse Mitte Reserve
|
Union Pichling Res
Neue Heimat Linz Res
|
zum Ticker
|
04.05.24 17:00
1. Klasse Mitte
|
Union Pichling
Neue Heimat Linz
|
zum Ticker
|
12.05.24 17:00
1. Klasse Mitte
|
SPG NNK/St. Florian Juniors
Union Pichling
|
zum Ticker
|
26.05.24 17:00
1. Klasse Mitte
|
Union Pichling
Union Pucking
|
zum Ticker
|
09.06.24 17:00
1. Klasse Mitte
|
Blaue Elf Linz
Union Pichling
|
zum Ticker
|