27.08.23 17:00
AK Niederösterreich Frauen…
|
Horn SV KM II
FSG Guntersdorf
|
2:3
(0:1)
|
10.09.23 17:00
AK Niederösterreich Frauen…
|
Horn SV KM II
Zwentendorf
|
4:2
(3:2)
|
15.09.23 20:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SC Mautern
SCU Gars/Kamp
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
17.09.23 17:00
AK Niederösterreich Frauen…
|
Horn SV KM II
TSV Irnfritz Frauen
|
2:4
(1:4)
|
23.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SCU Gars/Kamp Res
Burgschleinitz/Straning
|
5:1
(3:1)
|
30.09.23 19:00
AK Niederösterreich Frauen…
|
Horn SV KM II
FSG Sitzendorf Frauen
|
2:2
(0:0)
|
01.10.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SV Ziersdorf Res
SCU Gars/Kamp Res
|
5:3
(3:1)
|
06.10.23 18:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SCU Gars/Kamp Res
USV Atzenbrugg/H. Res
|
2:1
(2:1)
|
06.10.23 20:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SCU Gars/Kamp
USV Atzenbrugg/H.
|
3:2
(0:2)
|
08.10.23 15:30
AK Niederösterreich Frauen…
|
FSG Stetteldorf Frauen 1b
Horn SV KM II
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
14.10.23 14:30
AK Niederösterreich Frauen…
|
FSG Guntersdorf
Horn SV KM II
|
5:1
(3:0)
|
14.10.23 17:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SCU Gars/Kamp Res
SV Zellerndorf Res
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
14.10.23 19:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SCU Gars/Kamp
SV Zellerndorf
|
3:1
(1:1)
|
21.10.23 13:00
AK Niederösterreich Frauen…
|
Horn SV KM II
Zwettl
|
0:5
(0:2)
|
22.10.23 13:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SV Hollenburg Res
SCU Gars/Kamp Res
|
5:1
(3:1)
|
22.10.23 15:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SV Hollenburg
SCU Gars/Kamp
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
27.10.23 18:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SCU Gars/Kamp Res
USC Ruppersthal Res
|
5:0
(2:0)
|
27.10.23 20:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SCU Gars/Kamp
USC Ruppersthal
|
4:1
(2:1)
|
22.03.24 18:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SCU Gars/Kamp Res
SV Heldenberg Res
|
2:0
(0:0)
|
22.03.24 20:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SCU Gars/Kamp
SV Heldenberg
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
30.03.24 16:00
AK Niederösterreich Frauen…
|
Horn SV KM II
Waidhofen/Thaya
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
06.04.24 14:30
F-JHG Nordwest U14 UPO
|
Gars / Kamp U14
Hollabrunn ATSV B U14
|
4:0
(1:0)
|
06.04.24 17:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SCU Gars/Kamp Res
Kirchberg-Wag./Altenwörth Res
|
8:0
(4:0)
|
06.04.24 19:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SCU Gars/Kamp
USC Kirchberg/Altenwörth
|
5:1
(4:0)
|
13.04.24 16:00
AK Niederösterreich Frauen…
|
Horn SV KM II
FSG Stetteldorf Frauen 1b
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
14.04.24 14:30
F-JHG Nordwest U14 UPO
|
Großrußbach U14
Gars / Kamp U14
|
1:4
(1:3)
|
19.04.24 18:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SCU Gars/Kamp Res
SC Mautern Res
|
5:3
(3:1)
|
19.04.24 20:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SCU Gars/Kamp
SC Mautern
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
21.04.24 16:00
AK Niederösterreich Frauen…
|
Horn SV KM II
FSG Guntersdorf
|
2:1
(0:0)
|
28.04.24 15:00
F-JHG Nordwest U14 UPO
|
Gars / Kamp U14
SPG Eintr. Pulkautal B U14
|
4:0
(1:0)
|
03.05.24 18:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SCU Gars/Kamp Res
SV Ziersdorf Res
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
03.05.24 20:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SCU Gars/Kamp
SV Ziersdorf
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
04.05.24 15:00
F-JHG Nordwest U14 UPO
|
Gars / Kamp U14
Rußbach U14
|
zum Ticker
|
05.05.24 15:00
AK Niederösterreich Frauen…
|
Horn SV KM II
Zwentendorf
|
zum Ticker
|
07.05.24 18:30
F-JHG Nordwest U14 UPO
|
Hollabrunn ATSV B U14
Gars / Kamp U14
|
zum Ticker
|
19.05.24 16:00
F-JHG Nordwest U14 UPO
|
SPG Eintr. Pulkautal B U14
Gars / Kamp U14
|
zum Ticker
|
24.05.24 20:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SCU Gars/Kamp
SV Hollenburg
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 15:00
F-JHG Nordwest U14 UPO
|
Gars / Kamp U14
Großrußbach U14
|
zum Ticker
|
01.06.24 17:30
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
USC Ruppersthal
SCU Gars/Kamp
|
zum Ticker
|