28.07.23 19:30
Regionalliga Ost
|
SV Oberwart
Wiener Sport-Club
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
18.08.23 19:30
II. Liga Mitte
|
Bad Sauerbrunn II
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
|
5:2
(1:0)
|
26.08.23 16:00
II. Liga Mitte Reserve
|
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf Res
SV Oberloisdorf Res
|
8:3
(3:2)
|
26.08.23 18:00
II. Liga Mitte
|
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
SV Oberloisdorf
|
3:1
(2:1)
|
29.08.23 19:00
BFV - Cup
|
Oberpullendorf
ASV Draßburg
|
2:3
(0:1)
|
01.09.23 19:30
II. Liga Mitte
|
SV Oberloisdorf
Draßmarkt
|
4:4
(2:1)
|
02.09.23 16:30
II. Liga Mitte
|
SV 7023 Z-S-P
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
|
1:3
(0:0)
|
08.09.23 17:30
II. Liga Mitte Reserve
|
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf Res
ASK Neutal Res
|
4:3
(2:2)
|
08.09.23 19:30
II. Liga Mitte
|
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
ASK Neutal
|
2:1
(0:0)
|
15.09.23 19:30
II. Liga Mitte
|
Oberpullendorf
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
22.09.23 19:30
II. Liga Mitte
|
Neudörfl
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
29.09.23 17:30
II. Liga Mitte Reserve
|
Oberpullendorf Res
Mattersburger Sportverein 2020 Reserve
|
0:5
(0:4)
|
01.10.23 14:00
II. Liga Mitte Reserve
|
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf Res
Draßmarkt Res
|
4:3
(2:1)
|
01.10.23 16:00
II. Liga Mitte
|
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
Draßmarkt
|
2:4
(1:3)
|
07.10.23 15:30
II. Liga Mitte
|
MSV 2020
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
14.10.23 13:00
U11 Mitte B
|
DER CLUB U11
SCO Juniors U11
|
6:1
(1:0)
|
14.10.23 16:00
II. Liga Mitte Reserve
|
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf Res
Kaisersdorf/Markt St. Martin
|
5:0
(1:0)
|
14.10.23 18:00
II. Liga Mitte
|
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
Kaisersdorf/Markt St. Martin
|
3:1
(0:0)
|
20.10.23 19:30
II. Liga Mitte
|
Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenb.
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
|
2:2
(0:1)
|
28.10.23 18:00
II. Liga Mitte
|
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
SV Steinberg
|
3:3
(1:1)
|
04.11.23 16:00
II. Liga Mitte
|
Lackenbach
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
|
0:3
(0:1)
|
02.03.24 16:00
II. Liga Mitte
|
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
SV Forchtenstein
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
09.03.24 17:00
II. Liga Mitte
|
Pilgersdorf
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
|
2:2
(1:2)
|
30.03.24 16:00
II. Liga Mitte
|
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
SV 7023 Z-S-P
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
06.04.24 18:00
II. Liga Mitte
|
ASK Neutal
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
|
6:1
(2:1)
|
13.04.24 19:00
II. Liga Mitte
|
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
Oberpullendorf
|
0:2
(0:0)
|
21.04.24 16:00
II. Liga Mitte
|
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
Neudörfl
|
1:5
(0:2)
|
26.04.24 19:30
II. Liga Mitte
|
Draßmarkt
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
|
1:2
(1:2)
|
04.05.24 18:00
II. Liga Mitte
|
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
MSV 2020
|
zum Ticker
|
11.05.24 19:00
II. Liga Mitte
|
Kaisersdorf/Markt St. Martin
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 18:00
II. Liga Mitte
|
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenb.
|
zum Ticker
|
26.05.24 17:00
II. Liga Mitte
|
SV Steinberg
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
|
zum Ticker
|
30.05.24 11:00
II. Liga Mitte
|
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
Lackenbach
|
zum Ticker
|
31.05.24 19:30
Regionalliga Ost
|
SV Oberwart
SK Rapid II
|
zum Ticker
|
07.06.24 19:30
II. Liga Mitte
|
Rohrbach
SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf I
|
zum Ticker
|