08.09.23 17:30
H-Region Süd U14 Oberliga
|
Steinerkirchen / Vorchdorf U14
Union Pettenbach U14
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
11.09.23 18:00
H-Region Süd U15 Gruppenli…
|
Vorchdorf / Steinerkirchen / Sattledt U15
Bad Wimsbach U15
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
13.09.23 18:00
H-Region Süd U14 Oberliga
|
Rüstorf U14
Steinerkirchen / Vorchdorf U14
|
2:7
(1:3)
|
17.09.23 15:00
Frauenklasse OÖ Süd/West
|
Union Mondsee
Vorchdorf
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
20.09.23 18:00
H-Region Süd U15 Gruppenli…
|
Vorchdorf / Steinerkirchen / Sattledt U15
SPG Stadl-Paura / Lambach / Edt U15
|
5:1
(2:1)
|
23.09.23 14:45
H-Region Süd U15 Gruppenli…
|
Attnang U15
Vorchdorf / Steinerkirchen / Sattledt U15
|
1:4
(1:2)
|
24.09.23 16:00
Frauenklasse OÖ Süd/West
|
Vorchdorf
SPG Laab/Ranshofen
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
27.09.23 17:30
H-Region Süd U15 Gruppenli…
|
Scharnstein / Grünau U15
Vorchdorf / Steinerkirchen / Sattledt U15
|
2:2
(0:1)
|
28.09.23 18:00
H-Region Süd U14 Oberliga
|
Steinerkirchen / Vorchdorf U14
TSV Frankenburg U14
|
3:1
(3:0)
|
07.10.23 09:00
H-Region Süd U14 Oberliga
|
Steinerkirchen / Vorchdorf U14
Rüstorf U14
|
3:1
(0:1)
|
07.10.23 14:45
H-Region Süd U15 Gruppenli…
|
Vorchdorf / Steinerkirchen / Sattledt U15
Scharnstein / Grünau U15
|
9:2
(2:0)
|
13.10.23 16:30
H-Region Süd U15 Gruppenli…
|
Bad Wimsbach U15
Vorchdorf / Steinerkirchen / Sattledt U15
|
2:1
(1:1)
|
15.10.23 11:00
Frauenklasse OÖ Süd/West
|
Union Weibern
Vorchdorf
|
1:2
(1:0)
|
16.10.23 18:00
H-Region Süd U14 Oberliga
|
Bad Wimsbach U14
Steinerkirchen / Vorchdorf U14
|
6:5
(3:1)
|
19.10.23 18:00
H-Region Süd U15 Gruppenli…
|
Ried i.Trkr. U15
Vorchdorf / Steinerkirchen / Sattledt U15
|
1:4
(1:2)
|
21.10.23 13:00
H-Region Süd U14 Oberliga
|
Steinerkirchen / Vorchdorf U14
Eberstalzell / Ried i. T. U14
|
4:0
(3:0)
|
25.10.23 18:30
H-Region Süd U15 Gruppenli…
|
Vorchdorf / Steinerkirchen / Sattledt U15
Attnang U15
|
17:0
(9:0)
|
26.10.23 13:00
H-Region Süd U14 Oberliga
|
Steinerkirchen / Vorchdorf U14
Bad Wimsbach U14
|
5:2
(2:0)
|
29.10.23 14:30
Frauenklasse OÖ Süd/West
|
Union Lochen Damen
Vorchdorf
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
05.04.24 17:00
F-Region Süd U14 Regionsli…
|
Union Pettenbach U14
Steinerkirchen / Vorchdorf U14
|
0:4
(0:3)
|
07.04.24 11:00
F-Region Süd U15 Oberliga
|
Bad Ischl U15
Vorchdorf / Steinerkirchen / Sattledt U15
|
1:3
(0:2)
|
11.04.24 18:00
F-Region Süd U14 Regionsli…
|
Steinerkirchen / Vorchdorf U14
Vöcklabruck SC U14
|
6:3
(5:2)
|
17.04.24 19:00
F-Region Süd U15 Oberliga
|
Bad Wimsbach U15
Vorchdorf / Steinerkirchen / Sattledt U15
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
20.04.24 09:30
F-Region Süd U14 Regionsli…
|
USC Attergau U14
Steinerkirchen / Vorchdorf U14
|
2:3
(1:2)
|
24.04.24 19:00
F-Region Süd U15 Oberliga
|
Vorchdorf / Steinerkirchen / Sattledt U15
Ohlsdorf/Gmunden U15
|
2:4
(2:3)
|
01.05.24 17:30
F-Region Süd U15 Oberliga
|
Mondsee/Oberwang U15
Vorchdorf / Steinerkirchen / Sattledt U15
|
2:5
(0:2)
|
03.05.24 19:30
Frauenklasse OÖ Süd/West
|
Vorchdorf
Union Weibern
|
4:2
(3:0)
|
04.05.24 13:00
F-Region Süd U14 Regionsli…
|
Bad Hall U14
Steinerkirchen / Vorchdorf U14
|
2:3
(1:1)
|