29.07.23 18:00
Admiral OÖ Landescup
|
Union Eberstalzell
SPG Pettenbach/Grünau
|
3:2
(1:2)
|
19.08.23 14:45
Bezirksliga Süd Reserve
|
Union Eberstalzell Res
ASKÖ Ohlsdorf Res
|
1:3
(1:1)
|
19.08.23 17:00
Bezirksliga Süd
|
Union Eberstalzell
ASKÖ Ohlsdorf
|
3:2
(0:1)
|
22.08.23 17:00
Admiral OÖ Landescup
|
Union Eberstalzell
Schwanenstadt
|
2:5
(1:1)
|
27.08.23 17:00
Bezirksliga Süd
|
Union Schlierbach
Union Eberstalzell
|
2:3
(1:1)
|
02.09.23 16:00
Bezirksliga Süd
|
Union Eberstalzell
UVB Vöcklamarkt Jrs.
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
07.09.23 19:30
Bezirksliga Süd
|
Union Thalheim
Union Eberstalzell
|
4:0
(1:0)
|
08.09.23 20:00
Bezirksliga Süd
|
Union Gunskirchen
ASKÖ Vorchdorf
|
6:1
(2:0)
|
16.09.23 13:45
Bezirksliga Süd Reserve
|
Union Eberstalzell Res
UFC Attergau Res
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
16.09.23 16:00
Bezirksliga Süd
|
Union Eberstalzell
UFC Attergau
|
2:1
(2:1)
|
24.09.23 14:00
Bezirksliga Süd Reserve
|
SV Hohenzell Res
Union Eberstalzell Res
|
6:0
(3:0)
|
24.09.23 16:00
Bezirksliga Süd
|
SV Hohenzell
Union Eberstalzell
|
3:0
(0:0)
|
06.10.23 19:30
Bezirksliga Süd
|
Union Gunskirchen
Union Eberstalzell
|
6:0
(3:0)
|
14.10.23 13:45
Bezirksliga Süd Reserve
|
Union Eberstalzell Res
ASKÖ Vorchdorf Res
|
1:3
(1:2)
|
14.10.23 16:00
Bezirksliga Süd
|
Union Eberstalzell
ASKÖ Vorchdorf
|
6:3
(4:0)
|
21.10.23 15:30
Bezirksliga Süd
|
Allhaming/Weißkirchen 1b
Union Eberstalzell
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
28.10.23 12:15
Bezirksliga Süd Reserve
|
Union Eberstalzell Res
FC Attnang Res
|
2:1
(2:0)
|
28.10.23 14:30
Bezirksliga Süd
|
Union Eberstalzell
FC Attnang
|
2:1
(0:0)
|
11.11.23 14:00
Bezirksliga Süd
|
Union Eberstalzell
SV Pichl
|
5:1
(1:1)
|
12.11.23 14:00
1. Klasse Süd
|
FC Steinerkirchen
Pettenbach 1b/Grünau
|
4:1
(2:1)
|
23.03.24 13:15
Bezirksliga Süd Reserve
|
Union Eberstalzell Res
Union Schlierbach Res
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
23.03.24 15:30
Bezirksliga Süd
|
Union Eberstalzell
Union Schlierbach
|
3:3
(2:0)
|
30.03.24 15:30
Bezirksliga Süd
|
UVB Vöcklamarkt Jrs.
Union Eberstalzell
|
1:2
(1:1)
|
06.04.24 16:30
Bezirksliga Süd
|
Union Eberstalzell
Union Thalheim
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
20.04.24 16:30
Bezirksliga Süd
|
Union Eberstalzell
SV Hohenzell
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
04.05.24 17:00
Bezirksliga Süd
|
Union Eberstalzell
Union Gunskirchen
|
3:2
(1:0)
|
05.05.24 14:45
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
FC Steinerkirchen Res
ATSV RüstorfRes
|
1:3
(1:1)
|
09.05.24 14:45
Bezirksliga Süd Reserve
|
ASKÖ Vorchdorf Res
Union Eberstalzell Res
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
09.05.24 17:00
Bezirksliga Süd
|
ASKÖ Vorchdorf
Union Eberstalzell
|
0:4
(0:2)
|
19.05.24 14:45
Bezirksliga Süd Reserve
|
Union Eberstalzell Res
Union Allhaming Res
|
6:0
(2:0)
|
19.05.24 17:00
Bezirksliga Süd
|
Union Eberstalzell
Allhaming/Weißkirchen 1b
|
4:0
(1:0)
|
26.05.24 14:45
Bezirksliga Süd Reserve
|
FC Attnang Res
Union Eberstalzell Res
|
zum Ticker
|
26.05.24 17:00
Bezirksliga Süd
|
FC Attnang
Union Eberstalzell
|
zum Ticker
|
30.05.24 14:45
Bezirksliga Süd Reserve
|
Union Eberstalzell Res
Windischgarsten Res
|
zum Ticker
|
08.06.24 17:00
Bezirksliga Süd
|
SV Pichl
Union Eberstalzell
|
zum Ticker
|