18.08.23 17:30
1. Klasse Nordwest Reserve
|
SV Spillern Res
SV Hausleiten Res
|
3:4
(2:1)
|
19.08.23 17:00
2. Landesliga Ost
|
SV Sierndorf
Admira Panthers
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
09.09.23 14:30
1. Klasse Nordwest Reserve
|
SV Hausleiten Res
Obritz / Hadres-M. Reserve
|
2:4
(2:3)
|
07.10.23 13:30
1. Klasse Nordwest Reserve
|
SV Hausleiten Res
SC Stronsdorf Res
|
3:1
(2:0)
|
11.10.23 19:30
JHG West/Mitte U17
|
Leitzersdorf U17
Hausleiten U17
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
15.10.23 13:30
1. Klasse Nordwest Reserve
|
SC Enzersfeld/W. Res
SV Hausleiten Res
|
2:2
(2:0)
|
19.10.23 19:30
JHG West/Mitte U17
|
Würmla U17
Hausleiten U17
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
20.10.23 19:00
JHG Nordwest U16
|
Hadres/Markersdorf U16
Sierndorf U16
|
7:0
(4:0)
|
22.10.23 13:00
1. Klasse Nordwest Reserve
|
SV Hausleiten Res
SV GöllersdorfRes
|
2:0
(2:0)
|
22.10.23 15:00
1. Klasse Nordwest
|
SV Hausleiten
SV Göllersdorf
|
2:2
(1:0)
|
29.10.23 12:00
1. Klasse Nordwest Reserve
|
ÖTSU GroßmuglRes
SV Hausleiten Res
|
1:9
(0:5)
|
04.11.23 12:00
1. Klasse Nordwest Reserve
|
SV Hausleiten Res
Unterstinkenbrunn Res
|
5:4
(2:1)
|
04.11.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nordwest
|
SV Hausleiten
Unterstinkenbrunn
|
2:3
(2:1)
|
24.03.24 13:30
1. Klasse Nordwest Reserve
|
SV Hausleiten Res
SV Spillern Res
|
2:1
(1:1)
|
29.03.24 17:30
1. Klasse Nordwest Reserve
|
SC Ladendorf Res
SV Hausleiten Res
|
5:1
(1:0)
|
07.04.24 11:00
F-JHG Nordwest U14 OPO
|
Hausleiten U14
SPG Großebersdorf U14
|
1:3
(0:1)
|
07.04.24 14:30
1. Klasse Nordwest Reserve
|
SV Hausleiten Res
Eintr. Pulkautal Res
|
7:3
(4:2)
|
07.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Nordwest
|
SV Hausleiten
Eintr. Pulkautal
|
2:3
(1:2)
|
14.04.24 14:30
1. Klasse Nordwest Reserve
|
Obritz / Hadres-M. Reserve
SV Hausleiten Res
|
2:3
(0:2)
|
20.04.24 14:30
1. Klasse Nordwest Reserve
|
SV Hausleiten Res
SV Langenzersdorf Res
|
1:3
(0:1)
|
04.05.24 14:30
1. Klasse Nordwest Reserve
|
SV Hausleiten Res
ASV Asparn/Zaya Res
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
05.05.24 17:00
JHG West/Mitte U17
|
SPG Spratzern St.Pölten Süd U17
Hausleiten U17
|
5:0
(2:0)
|
18.05.24 15:00
1. Klasse Nordwest Reserve
|
SV Hausleiten Res
SC Enzersfeld/W. Res
|
3:1
(1:0)
|