13.08.23 16:00
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
SC Lilienfeld Res
ASK Ybbs Res
|
5:0
(1:0)
|
13.08.23 18:00
2. Landesliga West
|
SC Lilienfeld
ASK Ybbs
|
4:1
(1:1)
|
18.08.23 18:00
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
SC Lilienfeld Res
SC Gmünd Res
|
12:0
(7:0)
|
18.08.23 20:00
2. Landesliga West
|
SC Lilienfeld
SC Gmünd
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
25.08.23 18:00
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
SK Eggenburg Res
SC Lilienfeld Res
|
0:7
(0:5)
|
25.08.23 20:00
2. Landesliga West
|
SK Eggenburg
SC Lilienfeld
|
1:2
(0:0)
|
02.09.23 18:00
2. Landesliga West
|
SC Lilienfeld
FC Rohrendorf
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
08.09.23 17:30
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
SVg Purgstall U23
SC Lilienfeld Res
|
2:3
(1:2)
|
08.09.23 19:30
2. Landesliga West
|
SVg ATP Purgstall
SC Lilienfeld
|
2:2
(1:1)
|
15.09.23 17:30
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
SC Lilienfeld Res
USC Seitenstetten Res
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
15.09.23 19:30
2. Landesliga West
|
SC Lilienfeld
USC Seitenstetten
|
3:2
(0:0)
|
23.09.23 14:00
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
SC Herzogenburg Res
SC Lilienfeld Res
|
0:13
(0:6)
|
23.09.23 16:00
2. Landesliga West
|
SC Herzogenburg
SC Lilienfeld
|
1:3
(0:1)
|
30.09.23 14:00
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
SC Lilienfeld Res
SV Würmla Res
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
30.09.23 16:00
2. Landesliga West
|
SC Lilienfeld
SV Würmla
|
3:1
(0:1)
|
07.10.23 15:30
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
ASV Spratzern Res
SC Lilienfeld Res
|
0:7
(0:4)
|
07.10.23 17:30
2. Landesliga West
|
ASV Spratzern
SC Lilienfeld
|
1:2
(1:1)
|
13.10.23 17:00
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
SC Lilienfeld Res
SC Rabenstein Res
|
4:0
(1:0)
|
13.10.23 18:45
2. Landesliga West
|
SC Lilienfeld
SC Rabenstein
|
5:2
(3:0)
|
20.10.23 17:45
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
SC Melk Res
SC Lilienfeld Res
|
2:3
(0:2)
|
20.10.23 20:00
2. Landesliga West
|
SC Melk
SC Lilienfeld
|
4:2
(1:1)
|
28.10.23 13:00
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
SC Lilienfeld Res
SC Wieselburg Res
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
28.10.23 15:00
2. Landesliga West
|
SC Lilienfeld
SC Wieselburg
|
1:3
(0:0)
|
04.11.23 12:00
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
SV Absdorf Res
SC Lilienfeld Res
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
04.11.23 14:00
2. Landesliga West
|
SV Absdorf
SC Lilienfeld
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
16.03.24 15:00
2. Landesliga West
|
ASK Ybbs
SC Lilienfeld
|
3:2
(1:0)
|
23.03.24 13:30
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
SC Gmünd Res
SC Lilienfeld Res
|
1:2
(1:1)
|
23.03.24 15:30
2. Landesliga West
|
SC Gmünd
SC Lilienfeld
|
1:2
(0:2)
|
30.03.24 14:15
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
SC Lilienfeld Res
SK Eggenburg Res
|
0:6
(0:3)
|
30.03.24 16:30
2. Landesliga West
|
SC Lilienfeld
SK Eggenburg
|
3:1
(0:1)
|
07.04.24 16:00
2. Landesliga West
|
FC Rohrendorf
SC Lilienfeld
|
2:0
(2:0)
|
12.04.24 17:15
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
SC Lilienfeld Res
SVg Purgstall U23
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
12.04.24 19:30
2. Landesliga West
|
SC Lilienfeld
SVg ATP Purgstall
|
3:2
(0:2)
|
19.04.24 19:30
2. Landesliga West
|
USC Seitenstetten
SC Lilienfeld
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
27.04.24 14:15
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
SC Lilienfeld Res
SC Herzogenburg Res
|
2:1
(2:1)
|
27.04.24 16:30
2. Landesliga West
|
SC Lilienfeld
SC Herzogenburg
|
3:2
(1:2)
|
05.05.24 16:30
2. Landesliga West
|
SV Würmla
SC Lilienfeld
|
zum Ticker
|
11.05.24 14:15
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
SC Lilienfeld Res
ASV Spratzern Res
|
zum Ticker
|
11.05.24 16:30
2. Landesliga West
|
SC Lilienfeld
ASV Spratzern
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 15:00
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
SC Rabenstein Res
SC Lilienfeld Res
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 17:00
2. Landesliga West
|
SC Rabenstein
SC Lilienfeld
|
zum Ticker
|
24.05.24 17:15
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
SC Lilienfeld Res
SC Melk Res
|
zum Ticker
|
24.05.24 19:30
2. Landesliga West
|
SC Lilienfeld
SC Melk
|
zum Ticker
|
30.05.24 17:30
2. Landesliga West
|
SC Wieselburg
SC Lilienfeld
|
zum Ticker
|
08.06.24 16:15
2. Landesliga West Reserve
|
SC Lilienfeld Res
SV Absdorf Res
|
zum Ticker
|
08.06.24 18:30
2. Landesliga West
|
SC Lilienfeld
SV Absdorf
|
zum Ticker
|