Team - SV Raika Greifenburg

SV Raika Greifenburg

Spielplan SV Greifenburg

Sa, 01.08.2020 Runde 1
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Sa, 08.08.2020 Runde 2
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Di, 11.08.2020 Cup
SV Penk/Reisseck  Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Sa, 15.08.2020 Runde 3
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor  FC Hermagor
Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 4
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 5
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 6
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 7
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 8
URC Thal/Assling  Team - URC Thal/Assling Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 9
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 10
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 11
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 13
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 12
TSU Matrei  Team - TSU Matrei Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Nur Ergebnis
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
FC Hermagor  Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden 23:00 Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg 23:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 17:00 Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg 23:00 Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach 23:00 Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
S D P
1 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/DebantNußdorf 13 11 27
2 Team - ESV Admira VillachAdmira V. 11 15 21
3 Team - Rapid LienzLienz 13 5 21
4 Team - SC LandskronLandskron 12 5 20
5 Team - FC EP Schuller HermagorHermagor 13 2 20
6 Team - SV Raika GreifenburgSVG 13 0 20
7 Team - SGA SirnitzSirnitz 13 -1 18
8 Team - SV SachsenburgSachsenburg 13 -4 17
9 Team - WSG VAO RadentheinRadenthein 12 -5 17
10 Team - URC Thal/AsslingThal 10 9 16
11 Team - TSU MatreiTSU Matrei 12 -1 14
12 Team - DSG Lorenz LedenitzenLedenitzen 12 0 13
13 Team - SV Union LindSV Lind 12 -16 9
14 Team - SV SeebodenSeeboden 13 -20 5