Spielplan SC Wr. Neustadt A.

So, 19.08.2018 Runde 1
ASK Schwadorf  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure  SC Wr. Neustadt A.
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 2
SC Wr. Neustadt A.  Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure Team - SC Katzelsdorf  SC Katzelsdorf
Fr, 31.08.2018 Runde 3
AC Casino Baden  Team - AC Casino Baden Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure  SC Wr. Neustadt A.
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
SC Wr. Neustadt A.  Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure Team - Trumau ASK  ASK Trumau
Fr, 14.09.2018 Runde 5
SVg Breitenau  Team - SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure  SC Wr. Neustadt A.
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 6
SC Wr. Neustadt A.  Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure Team - ASK Bad Fischau-Brunn  Bad Fischau
Fr, 28.09.2018 Runde 7
SC Leopoldsdorf  Team - Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure  SC Wr. Neustadt A.
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
SC Wr. Neustadt A.  Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/Fischa  ASK Kleinneusiedl
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
ASK Marienthal  Team - ASK Marienthal Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure  SC Wr. Neustadt A.
Fr, 19.10.2018 Runde 10
Ebreichsdorf II  Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure  SC Wr. Neustadt A.
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 11
SC Wr. Neustadt A.  Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK  Kaltenleutgeben
Mo, 05.11.2018 Runde 12
SC Wr. Neustadt A.  Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure Team - USC Kirchschlag/BW   USC Kirchschlag
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
SC Wr. Neustadt A.  Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure Team - 1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf   1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 14
SC Wr. Neustadt A.  Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  ASK Schwadorf
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 15
SC Katzelsdorf  Team - SC Katzelsdorf Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure  SC Wr. Neustadt A.
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 16
SC Wr. Neustadt A.  Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure Team - AC Casino Baden   AC Casino Baden
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
ASK Trumau  Team - Trumau ASK Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure  SC Wr. Neustadt A.
Mo, 22.04.2019 Runde 18
SC Wr. Neustadt A.  Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure 16:30 Team - SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau  SVg Breitenau
Fr, 26.04.2019 Runde 19
Bad Fischau  Team - ASK Bad Fischau-Brunn 19:30 Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure  SC Wr. Neustadt A.
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 20
SC Wr. Neustadt A.  Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure 16:30 Team - Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC  SC Leopoldsdorf
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
ASK Kleinneusiedl  Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/Fischa 16:30 Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure  SC Wr. Neustadt A.
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 22
SC Wr. Neustadt A.  Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure 16:30 Team - ASK Marienthal  ASK Marienthal
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
SC Wr. Neustadt A.  Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure 15:00 Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf  Ebreichsdorf II
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
Kaltenleutgeben  Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK 15:30 Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure  SC Wr. Neustadt A.
Fr, 07.06.2019 Runde 25
USC Kirchschlag  Team - USC Kirchschlag/BW 18:45 Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure  SC Wr. Neustadt A.
Fr, 14.06.2019 Runde 26
1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf  Team - 1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf 19:00 Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure  SC Wr. Neustadt A.
S D P
1 Team - SVg Breitenau/SchwarzauBreitenau 17 40 42
2 Team - ASK Bad Fischau-BrunnBad Fischau 17 26 42
3 Team - ASK MarienthalMarienthal 17 18 34
4 Team - USC Kirchschlag/BW Kirchschlag 17 16 28
5 Team - SC Wr. Neustadt AmateureWr. Neustadt A. 17 5 27
6 Team - ASK EbreichsdorfEbreichsdorf II 17 5 26
7 Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASKKaltenl. 17 -3 24
8 Team - Leopoldsdorf/Wien SCLeopoldsdorf 17 3 23
9 Team - 1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf Wr. Neudorf 17 -2 19
10 Team - SC KatzelsdorfKatzelsdorf 17 -16 19
11 Team - AC Casino Baden AC Baden 17 -16 17
12 Team - Trumau ASKTrumau 17 -17 17
13 Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936Schwadorf 17 -29 10
14 Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/FischaK.neusiedl 17 -30 8