Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen

FCM Traiskirchen KM II

Spielplan FCM Traiskirchen II

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
BSV Enzesfeld/H.  Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H. Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen II
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
FCM Traiskirchen II  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen 20:30 Team - Blumau ASK  ASK Blumau
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
ATSV Teesdorf  Team - ATSV Teesdorf 19:30 Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen II
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
FCM Traiskirchen II  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen 16:00 Team - Alland SC  SC Alland
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Pottenstein  Team - SC Pottenstein 19:30 Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen II
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
FCM Traiskirchen II  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen 20:30 Team - Sooss SV  SV Sooss
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
ASV Baden  Team - Baden ASV 19:00 Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen II
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
FCM Traiskirchen II  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen 20:30 Team - Berndorf SC  SC Berndorf
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SC Schönau  Team - SC Schönau B&B 15:30 Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen II
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
ASC Leobersdorf  Team - Leobersdorf ASC 19:30 Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen II
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
FCM Traiskirchen II  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen 19:30 Team - SC Günselsdorf  SC Günselsdorf
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 15:00 Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen II
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
FCM Traiskirchen II  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen 20:30 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf II
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
FCM Traiskirchen II  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen 15:30 Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H.  BSV Enzesfeld/H.
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
ASK Blumau  Team - Blumau ASK 16:30 Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen II
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
FCM Traiskirchen II  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen 16:30 Team - ATSV Teesdorf  ATSV Teesdorf
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
SC Alland  Team - Alland SC 16:30 Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen II
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
FCM Traiskirchen II  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen 16:30 Team - SC Pottenstein  SC Pottenstein
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Sooss  Team - Sooss SV 16:30 Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen II
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
FCM Traiskirchen II  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen 16:30 Team - Baden ASV  ASV Baden
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SC Berndorf  Team - Berndorf SC 16:30 Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen II
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
FCM Traiskirchen II  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen 16:30 Team - SC Schönau B&B  SC Schönau
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
FCM Traiskirchen II  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen 17:00 Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
SC Günselsdorf  Team - SC Günselsdorf 17:00 Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen II
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
FCM Traiskirchen II  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen 17:30 Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-Leopoldsd.
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Lanzendorf II  Team - Lanzendorf SC 17:30 Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen II