Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant

FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 1b

Spielplan FC-WR Nußdorf 1b

Sa, 27.07.2019 Runde 1
FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - TSU Ainet  TSU Ainet
Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Berg  Team - SV Berg Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 3
FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SK Grafendorf  SK Grafendorf
Nur Ergebnis
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 4
Nikolsdorf  Team - TSU Nikolsdorf Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 5
FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SG Defereggental  SG Defer./St. Jakob
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 6
SV Oberdrauburg  Team - SV Oberdrauburg Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 7
FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - Lokomotive Matrei  Lokomotive Matrei
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 8
Rapid Lienz 1b  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 9
SV Baldramsdorf  Team - SV Baldramsdorf Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 10
TSU Ainet  Team - TSU Ainet Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 11
FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SV Berg  SV Berg
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 12
SK Grafendorf  Team - SK Grafendorf Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - TSU Nikolsdorf  Nikolsdorf
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
SG Defer./St. Jakob  Team - SG Defereggental Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
Nur Ergebnis
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 23:00 Team - SV Oberdrauburg  SV Oberdrauburg
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Lokomotive Matrei  Team - Lokomotive Matrei 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 23:00 Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz 1b
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 23:00 Team - SV Baldramsdorf  SV Baldramsdorf
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 23:00 Team - TSU Ainet  TSU Ainet
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Berg  Team - SV Berg 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 21
FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 23:00 Team - SK Grafendorf  SK Grafendorf
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 22
Nikolsdorf  Team - TSU Nikolsdorf 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 23
FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 23:00 Team - SG Defereggental  SG Defer./St. Jakob
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Oberdrauburg  Team - SV Oberdrauburg 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 25
FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 23:00 Team - Lokomotive Matrei  Lokomotive Matrei
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 26
Rapid Lienz 1b  Team - Rapid Lienz 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 27
SV Baldramsdorf  Team - SV Baldramsdorf 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
S D P
1 Team - SV BaldramsdorfBaldramsd. 14 23 34
2 Team - SG DefereggentalSG Defer/St. Jak… 14 19 31
3 Team - SK GrafendorfGrafendorf 14 22 28
4 Team - Lokomotive MatreiLokomotive Matre… 14 3 25
5 Team - SV OberdrauburgOberdrauburg 14 7 24
6 Team - TSU AinetTSU Ainet 14 3 21
7 Team - Rapid LienzLienz 1b 14 -2 18
8 Team - SV BergSV Berg 14 -20 13
9 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/DebantNußdorf 1b 14 -21 8
10 Team - TSU NikolsdorfNikolsdorf 14 -34 2