SC Steinertor Krems
Team - SC Steinertor Krems

SC Steinertor Krems

1. Landesliga
6. Tabellenrang
Verein: SC Steinertor Krems
Niederösterreich

News-Beiträge SC Krems

Spielplan SC Krems

Fr, 06.07.2018 Cup
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Di, 10.07.2018 Cup
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems Team - SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Fr, 10.08.2018 Runde 2
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems Team - SC Zwettl  SC Zwettl
Di, 14.08.2018 Runde 1
USC Rohrbach  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach Team - SC Steinertor Krems  SC Krems
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 3
SV Stripfing  Team - Stripfing SV Team - SC Steinertor Krems  SC Krems
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 4
FC Rohrendorf  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf Team - SC Steinertor Krems  SC Krems
Fr, 31.08.2018 Runde 5
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems Team - SCU-GLD Kilb  SCU-GLD Kilb
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 6
SC Retz  Team - SC Retz Team - SC Steinertor Krems  SC Krems
Fr, 14.09.2018 Runde 7
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheiblingkirchen-War…
Fr, 21.09.2018 Runde 8
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr Team - SC Steinertor Krems  SC Krems
Fr, 28.09.2018 Runde 9
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 10
SV Gaflenz  Team - SV Harreither Gaflenz Team - SC Steinertor Krems  SC Krems
Fr, 12.10.2018 Runde 11
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems Team - ASK Kottingbrunn  ASK Kottingbrunn
Fr, 19.10.2018 Runde 12
SCU Ardagger  Team - SCU Ardagger Team - SC Steinertor Krems  SC Krems
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 13
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 14
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - SC Steinertor Krems  SC Krems
Fr, 09.11.2018 Runde 15
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  UFC St. Peter/Au
Fr, 08.03.2019 Runde 16
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems 19:30 Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach  USC Rohrbach
Fr, 15.03.2019 Runde 17
SC Zwettl  Team - SC Zwettl 19:30 Team - SC Steinertor Krems  SC Krems
Fr, 22.03.2019 Runde 18
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems 19:30 Team - Stripfing SV  SV Stripfing
Fr, 29.03.2019 Runde 19
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems 19:30 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  FC Rohrendorf
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 20
SCU-GLD Kilb  Team - SCU-GLD Kilb 17:00 Team - SC Steinertor Krems  SC Krems
Fr, 12.04.2019 Runde 21
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems 19:30 Team - SC Retz  SC Retz
Fr, 19.04.2019 Runde 22
Scheiblingkirchen-War…  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV 19:30 Team - SC Steinertor Krems  SC Krems
Fr, 26.04.2019 Runde 23
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems 19:30 Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
Mi, 01.05.2019 Runde 30
UFC St. Peter/Au  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au 14:00 Team - SC Steinertor Krems  SC Krems
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 24
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 16:30 Team - SC Steinertor Krems  SC Krems
Fr, 10.05.2019 Runde 25
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems 19:30 Team - SV Harreither Gaflenz  SV Gaflenz
Fr, 17.05.2019 Runde 26
ASK Kottingbrunn  Team - ASK Kottingbrunn 19:30 Team - SC Steinertor Krems  SC Krems
Fr, 24.05.2019 Runde 27
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems 19:30 Team - SCU Ardagger  SCU Ardagger
Do, 30.05.2019 Runde 28
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern 17:30 Team - SC Steinertor Krems  SC Krems
Fr, 07.06.2019 Runde 29
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems 18:30 Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann

Kader SC Krems

Tor

Dominic Gottsmann
Luca Ponner

Verteidigung

Florian Bauer
Stefan Schmircher
Kurt Starkl

Mittelfeld

Erwin Denk
Christoph Fertl
Markus Geppl
Julian Marchsteiner
Sebastian Starkl
Lukas Thürauer

Sturm

Paul Fulop
Patrick Hackl
Lukas Jedlicka
Jannick Schibany
Simon Temper

Unbekannt

Alen Bakal
S D P
1 Team - Stripfing SVStripfing 15 32 39
2 Team - SC RetzSC Retz 15 11 29
3 Team - SV Waidhofen/ThayaWaidhofen 15 5 28
4 Team - ASK KottingbrunnKottingbrunn 15 0 27
5 Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USVScheiblingkirchen 15 10 26
6 Team - SC Steinertor KremsSC Krems 15 7 26
7 Team - SV Harreither GaflenzSV Gaflenz 15 -3 21
8 Team - SV LangenrohrLangenrohr 15 6 20
9 Team - SC OrtmannOrtmann 15 -2 20
10 Team - USC INDAT RohrbachRohrbach 15 -5 20
11 Team - SCU ArdaggerArdagger 15 4 19
12 Team - SCU-GLD KilbKilb 15 -12 16
13 Team - SC ZwettlZwettl 15 -16 14
14 Team - UFC St. Peter/AuSt. Peter/Au 15 -8 12
15 Team - ASV Ofenbinder SpratzernSpratzern 15 -18 12
16 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL RohrendorfRohrendorf 15 -11 9
Saisonverlauf SC Krems
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten