Team - Leobersdorf ASC

ASC Leobersdorf

2. Klasse Triestingtal
3. Tabellenrang
Verein: Leobersdorf ASC
Niederösterreich

Spielplan ASC Leobersdorf

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
ASC Leobersdorf  Team - Leobersdorf ASC Team - Sooss SV  SV Sooss
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
SC Lanzendorf II  Team - Lanzendorf SC Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
ASC Leobersdorf  Team - Leobersdorf ASC Team - Baden ASV  ASV Baden
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
BSV Enzesfeld/H.  Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H. Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
ASC Leobersdorf  Team - Leobersdorf ASC Team - Berndorf SC  SC Berndorf
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
ASK Blumau  Team - Blumau ASK Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
ASC Leobersdorf  Team - Leobersdorf ASC Team - SC Schönau B&B  SC Schönau
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
ATSV Teesdorf  Team - ATSV Teesdorf Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
ASC Leobersdorf  Team - Leobersdorf ASC Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen II
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Alland  Team - Alland SC Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
ASC Leobersdorf  Team - Leobersdorf ASC Team - SC Günselsdorf  SC Günselsdorf
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
SC Pottenstein  Team - SC Pottenstein Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
ASC Leobersdorf  Team - Leobersdorf ASC 19:30 Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-Leopoldsd.
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Sooss  Team - Sooss SV 15:30 Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 16
ASC Leobersdorf  Team - Leobersdorf ASC 19:30 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf II
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 17
ASV Baden  Team - Baden ASV 19:00 Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 18
ASC Leobersdorf  Team - Leobersdorf ASC 19:30 Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H.  BSV Enzesfeld/H.
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Berndorf  Team - Berndorf SC 16:30 Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
Do, 30.04.2020 Runde 20
ASC Leobersdorf  Team - Leobersdorf ASC 19:30 Team - Blumau ASK  ASK Blumau
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SC Schönau  Team - SC Schönau B&B 16:30 Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
ASC Leobersdorf  Team - Leobersdorf ASC 19:30 Team - ATSV Teesdorf  ATSV Teesdorf
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
FCM Traiskirchen II  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen 16:00 Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
ASC Leobersdorf  Team - Leobersdorf ASC 19:30 Team - Alland SC  SC Alland
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SC Günselsdorf  Team - SC Günselsdorf 16:00 Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
Mi, 10.06.2020 Runde 26
ASC Leobersdorf  Team - Leobersdorf ASC 19:30 Team - SC Pottenstein  SC Pottenstein
S D P
1 Team - Berndorf SCBerndorf 13 40 34
2 Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H.BSV Enzesfeld/H. 13 41 32
3 Team - Leobersdorf ASCLeobersdorf 13 37 31
4 Team - SC PottensteinPottenstein 13 13 27
5 Team - SC Schönau B&BSchönau 13 8 23
6 Team - Blumau ASKBlumau 13 5 22
7 Team - FCM Profibox TraiskirchenTraiskirchen II 13 7 20
8 Team - ATSV TeesdorfTeesdorf 13 5 20
9 Team - SC GünselsdorfGünselsdorf 13 -12 16
10 Team - Alland SCAlland 13 -17 15
11 Team - Baden ASVASV Baden 13 -30 6
12 Team - Lanzendorf SCSC Lanzendorf II 13 -36 6
13 Team - Sooss SVSooss 13 -17 5
14 Team - FC Klausen-LeopoldsdorfKlausen-L. 13 -44 2