Spielplan Kirchberg-Wagram/Altenwörth

Mi, 15.08.2018 Runde 13
Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC Team - USC Ruppersthal  USC Ruppersthal
Fr, 17.08.2018 Runde 1
USV Weitersfeld  Team - Weitersfeld USV Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…
Fr, 24.08.2018 Runde 2
Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC Team - Gars/Kamp SCU  SCU Gars/Kamp
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC Team - Zwentendorf SV  SV Zwentendorf
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC Team - SC Mautern  SC Mautern
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 5
SV Bergern  Team - SV Bergern Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 6
Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC Team - Hadersdorf SC  SC Hadersdorf
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Straning  Team - SV Straning Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 8
SV Hollenburg  Team - Hollenburg SV Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC Team - SV Heldenberg   SV Heldenberg
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 10
SC Sitzenberg/R.  Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 11
Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV  USV Atzenbrugg/H.
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 12
USV St. Bernhard/F.  Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 14
Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC Team - Weitersfeld USV  USV Weitersfeld
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 15
SCU Gars/Kamp  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 16
SV Zwentendorf  Team - Zwentendorf SV Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
SC Mautern  Team - SC Mautern Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 18
Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC Team - SV Bergern   SV Bergern
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 19
SC Hadersdorf  Team - Hadersdorf SC Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC Team - SV Straning   SV Straning
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC Team - Hollenburg SV  SV Hollenburg
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 22
SV Heldenberg  Team - SV Heldenberg Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC 17:00 Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling  SC Sitzenberg/R.
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
USV Atzenbrugg/H.  Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV 17:30 Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC 17:00 Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV  USV St. Bernhard/F.
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
USC Ruppersthal  Team - USC Ruppersthal 17:30 Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg-Wagram/Alte…
S D P
1 Team - Gars/Kamp SCUGars 21 27 50
2 Team - SC MauternMautern 21 38 47
3 Team - SV Heldenberg Heldenberg 22 6 38
4 Team - SV Straning Straning 21 3 32
5 Team - Hollenburg SVHollenburg 21 0 32
6 Team - St. Bernhard/F. USVSt. Bernhard 22 -8 30
7 Team - USC RuppersthalUSCR 21 5 29
8 Team - Hadersdorf SCHadersdorf 21 2 29
9 Team - SV Bergern Bergern 22 -1 29
10 Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USCKirchberg-W./Alt… 22 -14 26
11 Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USVAtzenbrugg 21 3 24
12 Team - Weitersfeld USVWeitersfeld 22 -19 20
13 Team - Zwentendorf SVZwentendorf 22 -19 20
14 Team - SC Sitzenberg-ReidlingSitzenberg 21 -23 19