Team - USC Biberbach

USC Biberbach

Gebietsliga West
13. Tabellenrang
Verein: USC Biberbach
Niederösterreich

Spielplan USC Biberbach

Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 1
USC Biberbach  Team - USC Biberbach Team - SC Melk  SC Melk
Fr., 19.08.2022 Runde 2
SCU Euratsfeld  Team - SCU Euratsfeld Team - USC Biberbach  USC Biberbach
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 3
USC Biberbach  Team - USC Biberbach Team - SV Union Raika Blindenmarkt  Blindenmarkt
So., 04.09.2022 Runde 4
ATSV Schönfeld/T.  Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum Team - USC Biberbach  USC Biberbach
So., 11.09.2022 Runde 5
USC Biberbach  Team - USC Biberbach Team - SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten  SKU Amstetten Amateur…
Fr., 16.09.2022 Runde 6
SCU Wallsee  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - USC Biberbach  USC Biberbach
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 7
USC Biberbach  Team - USC Biberbach Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf  SV Oberndorf
Fr., 30.09.2022 Runde 8
USC Biberbach  Team - USC Biberbach Team - SC Fischer Hainfeld  SC Hainfeld
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 9
ASV Statzendorf  Team - Statzendorf ASV 15:30 Team - USC Biberbach  USC Biberbach
Fr., 14.10.2022 Runde 10
USC Biberbach  Team - USC Biberbach 19:30 Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERN  USV Oed/Zeillern
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 11
TSV Grein  Team - TSV Meisl Grein 17:00 Team - USC Biberbach  USC Biberbach
Fr., 28.10.2022 Runde 12
USC Biberbach  Team - USC Biberbach 19:30 Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling  SVU Mauer-Öhling
So., 06.11.2022 Runde 13
ASK Kematen  Team - Kematen ASK 11:00 Team - USC Biberbach  USC Biberbach
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 14
SC Melk  Team - SC Melk 16:30 Team - USC Biberbach  USC Biberbach
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 15
USC Biberbach  Team - USC Biberbach 16:30 Team - SCU Euratsfeld   SCU Euratsfeld
So., 09.04.2023 Runde 16
Blindenmarkt  Team - SV Union Raika Blindenmarkt 16:30 Team - USC Biberbach  USC Biberbach
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 17
USC Biberbach  Team - USC Biberbach 16:30 Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum  ATSV Schönfeld/T.
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 18
SKU Amstetten Amateur…  Team - SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten 16:30 Team - USC Biberbach  USC Biberbach
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 19
USC Biberbach  Team - USC Biberbach 16:30 Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  SCU Wallsee
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 20
SV Oberndorf  Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf 16:30 Team - USC Biberbach  USC Biberbach
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 21
SC Hainfeld  Team - SC Fischer Hainfeld 16:30 Team - USC Biberbach  USC Biberbach
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 22
USC Biberbach  Team - USC Biberbach 17:00 Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf
So., 28.05.2023 Runde 23
USV Oed/Zeillern  Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERN 17:00 Team - USC Biberbach  USC Biberbach
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 24
USC Biberbach  Team - USC Biberbach 17:30 Team - TSV Meisl Grein  TSV Grein
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 25
SVU Mauer-Öhling  Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling 17:30 Team - USC Biberbach  USC Biberbach
So., 18.06.2023 Runde 26
USC Biberbach  Team - USC Biberbach 17:30 Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen