Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU

FCU Gerersdorf/E.

1. Klasse West-Mitte
9. Tabellenrang
Verein: Gerersdorf/E. FCU
Niederösterreich

Spielplan FCU Gerersdorf/E.

Sa., 12.08.2023 Runde 1
FCU Gerersdorf/E.  Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU Team - Ratzersdorf SV  SV Ratzersdorf
Fr., 18.08.2023 Runde 2
SC Kirchberg/P.  Team - Sportclub Kirchberg an der Pielach Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU  FCU Gerersdorf/E.
Sa., 26.08.2023 Runde 3
FCU Gerersdorf/E.  Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU Team - FC Leonhofen   FC Leonhofen
Fr., 01.09.2023 Runde 4
FC Ober-Grafendorf  Team - FC Ober-Grafendorf Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU  FCU Gerersdorf/E.
Sa., 09.09.2023 Runde 5
FCU Gerersdorf/E.  Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU Team - TSU Förthof Hafnerbach  TSU Hafnerbach
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 6
USG Alpenvorland  Team - USG Alpenvorland Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU  FCU Gerersdorf/E.
Sa., 23.09.2023 Runde 7
FCU Gerersdorf/E.  Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU Team - Pottenbrunn SKVg  SKVg Pottenbrunn
Sa., 30.09.2023 Runde 8
SPU Hofstetten-G.  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU  FCU Gerersdorf/E.
Sa., 07.10.2023 Runde 9
FCU Gerersdorf/E.  Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU Team - SC Inkasso Blum St.Pölten Union Landhaus  SC St.Pölten Union La…
So., 15.10.2023 Runde 10
FCU Gerersdorf/E.  Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU Team - USC Mank  USC Mank
Fr., 20.10.2023 Runde 11
FC Purkersdorf  Team - FC Purkersdorf Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU  FCU Gerersdorf/E.
So., 29.10.2023 Runde 12
FCU Gerersdorf/E.  Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU Team - SV Karlstetten/Neidling  SV Karlstetten
So., 05.11.2023 Runde 13
FC Kapelln  Team - FC Kapelln Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU  FCU Gerersdorf/E.
Sa., 16.03.2024 Runde 14
SV Ratzersdorf  Team - Ratzersdorf SV Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU  FCU Gerersdorf/E.
So., 24.03.2024 Runde 15
FCU Gerersdorf/E.  Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU Team - Sportclub Kirchberg an der Pielach  SC Kirchberg/P.
Mo., 01.04.2024 Runde 16
FC Leonhofen  Team - FC Leonhofen Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU  FCU Gerersdorf/E.
Sa., 06.04.2024 Runde 17
FCU Gerersdorf/E.  Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU Team - FC Ober-Grafendorf  FC Ober-Grafendorf
Fr., 12.04.2024 Runde 18
TSU Hafnerbach  Team - TSU Förthof Hafnerbach Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU  FCU Gerersdorf/E.
Sa., 20.04.2024 Runde 19
FCU Gerersdorf/E.  Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU Team - USG Alpenvorland  USG Alpenvorland
Sa., 27.04.2024 Runde 20
SKVg Pottenbrunn  Team - Pottenbrunn SKVg Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU  FCU Gerersdorf/E.
Sa., 04.05.2024 Runde 21
FCU Gerersdorf/E.  Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  SPU Hofstetten-G.
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 22
SC St.Pölten Union La…  Team - SC Inkasso Blum St.Pölten Union Landhaus Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU  FCU Gerersdorf/E.
Fr., 17.05.2024 Runde 23
USC Mank  Team - USC Mank Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU  FCU Gerersdorf/E.
So., 26.05.2024 Runde 24
FCU Gerersdorf/E.  Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU Team - FC Purkersdorf   FC Purkersdorf
Fr., 31.05.2024 Runde 25
SV Karlstetten  Team - SV Karlstetten/Neidling Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU  FCU Gerersdorf/E.
Sa., 08.06.2024 Runde 26
FCU Gerersdorf/E.  Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU Team - FC Kapelln  FC Kapelln
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle