Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC

SC Siebenhirten/Wien

Spielplan Siebenhirten/Wien

Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 15
Siebenhirten/Wien  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf  Ebreichsdorf II
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 1
FC Laxenburg  Team - Laxenburg FC Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 2
Siebenhirten/Wien  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 3
Hinterbrühl/Gießhübl  Team - Hinterbrühl ASV Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 4
Siebenhirten/Wien  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb. II
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 5
FSV Velm  Team - Velm FSV Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 6
VfB Mödling  Team - VfB Mödling Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 7
Siebenhirten/Wien  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC Team - Münchendorf SC  SC Münchendorf
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 8
SC Achau  Team - Achau SC Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
Mo, 26.10.2020 Cup
ASK Mannersdorf  Team - ASK Mannersdorf Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 9
Siebenhirten/Wien  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC Team - SV Zwölfaxing  SV Zwölfaxing
So, 08.11.2020 Runde 10
SC Moosbrunn  Team - Moosbrunn SC Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 11
Siebenhirten/Wien  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC Team - Ebergassing SC  SC Ebergassing
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 12
SV Mitterndorf  Team - Mitterndorf SV Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
Sa, 28.11.2020 Runde 13
Siebenhirten/Wien  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC Team - ASK Eichkogel   ASK Eichkogel
Sa, 05.12.2020 Runde 14
ASK Erlaa  Team - ASK Erlaa 14:00 Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
So, 07.03.2021 Runde 16
Siebenhirten/Wien  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC 15:00 Team - Laxenburg FC  FC Laxenburg
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 17
SC Lanzendorf  Team - Lanzendorf SC 15:00 Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 18
Siebenhirten/Wien  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC 15:30 Team - Hinterbrühl ASV  Hinterbrühl/Gießhübl
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 19
SC Brunn/Geb. II  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC 16:30 Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 20
Siebenhirten/Wien  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC 16:30 Team - Velm FSV  FSV Velm
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 21
Siebenhirten/Wien  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC 16:30 Team - VfB Mödling  VfB Mödling
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 22
SC Münchendorf  Team - Münchendorf SC 16:30 Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 23
Siebenhirten/Wien  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC 16:30 Team - Achau SC  SC Achau
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Zwölfaxing  Team - SV Zwölfaxing 16:30 Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 25
Siebenhirten/Wien  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC 16:30 Team - Moosbrunn SC  SC Moosbrunn
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 26
SC Ebergassing  Team - Ebergassing SC 16:30 Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 27
Siebenhirten/Wien  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC 17:00 Team - Mitterndorf SV  SV Mitterndorf
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 28
ASK Eichkogel  Team - ASK Eichkogel 17:00 Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 29
Siebenhirten/Wien  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC 17:30 Team - ASK Erlaa  ASK Erlaa
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 30
Ebreichsdorf II  Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf 17:30 Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
S D P
1 Team - Achau SCAchau 9 18 22
2 Team - Ebergassing SCEbergassing 8 14 19
3 Team - SV ZwölfaxingZwölfaxing 10 8 19
4 Team - ASK ErlaaErlaa 9 13 18
5 Team - Velm FSVVelm 8 17 17
6 Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SCSiebenhirten/Wie… 7 14 17
7 Team - Brunn/Geb. SCBrunn/Geb. II 10 7 16
8 Team - VfB MödlingMödling 10 3 16
9 Team - Moosbrunn SCMoosbrunn 7 5 13
10 Team - Hinterbrühl ASVHinterbrühl/Gieß… 10 -5 12
11 Team - ASK Eichkogel Eichkogel 10 0 10
12 Team - ASK EbreichsdorfEbreichsdorf II 10 -1 10
13 Team - Laxenburg FCLaxenburg 10 -6 10
14 Team - Münchendorf SCSCM 11 -35 5
15 Team - Mitterndorf SVMitterndorf 11 -22 4
16 Team - Lanzendorf SCLanzendorf 8 -30 1