Team - Lanzendorf SC

SC Lanzendorf

2. Klasse Ost-Mitte
9. Tabellenrang
Verein: Lanzendorf SC
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SC Lanzendorf

So., 18.08.2024 Runde 1
SC Lanzendorf  Team - Lanzendorf SC 17:00 Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb. II
So., 25.08.2024 Runde 2
SC Lanzendorf  Team - Lanzendorf SC 17:00 Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
So., 01.09.2024 Runde 3
SV Mitterndorf  Team - Mitterndorf SV 17:00 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf
So., 08.09.2024 Runde 4
SC Lanzendorf  Team - Lanzendorf SC 16:30 Team - Hinterbrühl ASV  ASV Hinterbrühl
So., 15.09.2024 Runde 5
SC Münchendorf  Team - Münchendorf SC 16:30 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf
So., 22.09.2024 Runde 6
SC Lanzendorf  Team - Lanzendorf SC 16:00 Team - Laxenburg FC  FC Laxenburg
So., 29.09.2024 Runde 7
Perchtoldsdorf II  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf 16:00 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf
So., 06.10.2024 Runde 8
SC Lanzendorf  Team - Lanzendorf SC 15:30 Team - Ebergassing SC  SC Ebergassing
So., 13.10.2024 Runde 9
SC Moosbrunn  Team - Moosbrunn SC 15:30 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf
So., 20.10.2024 Runde 10
SC Lanzendorf  Team - Lanzendorf SC 15:00 Team - FSV Fortuna Mödling  FSV Fortuna Mödling
So., 27.10.2024 Runde 11
Siebenhirten/Wien  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC 15:00 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf
So., 10.11.2024 Runde 13
SC Lanzendorf  Team - Lanzendorf SC 15:00 Team - SC Achau  SC Achau
So., 23.03.2025 Runde 14
SC Brunn/Geb. II  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC 16:30 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf
So., 30.03.2025 Runde 15
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 16:30 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf
So., 06.04.2025 Runde 16
SC Lanzendorf  Team - Lanzendorf SC 16:30 Team - Mitterndorf SV  SV Mitterndorf
So., 13.04.2025 Runde 17
ASV Hinterbrühl  Team - Hinterbrühl ASV 16:30 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf
So., 20.04.2025 Runde 18
SC Lanzendorf  Team - Lanzendorf SC 16:30 Team - Münchendorf SC  SC Münchendorf
So., 27.04.2025 Runde 19
FC Laxenburg  Team - Laxenburg FC 16:30 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf
So., 04.05.2025 Runde 20
SC Lanzendorf  Team - Lanzendorf SC 16:30 Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  Perchtoldsdorf II
So., 11.05.2025 Runde 21
SC Ebergassing  Team - Ebergassing SC 16:30 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf
So., 18.05.2025 Runde 22
SC Lanzendorf  Team - Lanzendorf SC 16:30 Team - Moosbrunn SC  SC Moosbrunn
So., 25.05.2025 Runde 23
FSV Fortuna Mödling  Team - FSV Fortuna Mödling 17:00 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf
So., 01.06.2025 Runde 24
SC Lanzendorf  Team - Lanzendorf SC 17:00 Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
So., 15.06.2025 Runde 26
SC Achau  Team - SC Achau 17:30 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle