Team - Gnadendorf UFC

UFC Gnadendorf

Bezirksklasse Weinviertel
10. Tabellenrang
Verein: Gnadendorf UFC
Niederösterreich

Spielplan UFC Gnadendorf

So., 15.08.2021 Runde 1
UFC Gnadendorf  Team - Gnadendorf UFC Team - USC Schletz  USC Schletz
So., 22.08.2021 Runde 2
USV Pellendorf  Team - Pellendorf USV Team - Gnadendorf UFC  UFC Gnadendorf
So., 29.08.2021 Runde 3
UFC Gnadendorf  Team - Gnadendorf UFC Team - Hüttendorf USG  USG Hüttendorf
Sa., 04.09.2021 Runde 4
USV Kleinharras  Team - USV Kleinharras Team - Gnadendorf UFC  UFC Gnadendorf
So., 19.09.2021 Runde 6
UFC Gnadendorf  Team - Gnadendorf UFC Team - AFC Haugsdorf  AFC Haugsdorf
Sa., 25.09.2021 Runde 7
USV Kettlasbrunn  Team - Kettlasbrunn USV Team - Gnadendorf UFC  UFC Gnadendorf
So., 03.10.2021 Runde 8
UFC Gnadendorf  Team - Gnadendorf UFC Team - Großkadolz SC  SC Großkadolz
Sa., 09.10.2021 Runde 9
UFC Michelstetten  Team - UFC Michelstetten/Zwentendorf Team - Gnadendorf UFC  UFC Gnadendorf
So., 17.10.2021 Runde 10
UFC Gnadendorf  Team - Gnadendorf UFC Team - Neuruppersdorf USC  USC Neuruppersdorf
So., 24.10.2021 Runde 11
Drösinger SC  Team - Drösinger Sportclub Team - Gnadendorf UFC  UFC Gnadendorf
So., 31.10.2021 Runde 12
UFC Gnadendorf  Team - Gnadendorf UFC Team - Niederabsdorf SV  SV Niederabsdorf
Sa., 06.11.2021 Runde 13
SC Prinzendorf  Team - SC Fenster Hofbauer Prinzendorf/Rannersdorf Team - Gnadendorf UFC  UFC Gnadendorf
So., 27.03.2022 Runde 14
USC Schletz  Team - USC Schletz Team - Gnadendorf UFC  UFC Gnadendorf
So., 03.04.2022 Runde 15
UFC Gnadendorf  Team - Gnadendorf UFC Team - Pellendorf USV  USV Pellendorf
So., 10.04.2022 Runde 16
USG Hüttendorf  Team - Hüttendorf USG Team - Gnadendorf UFC  UFC Gnadendorf
So., 17.04.2022 Runde 17
UFC Gnadendorf  Team - Gnadendorf UFC Team - USV Kleinharras  USV Kleinharras
Sa., 30.04.2022 Runde 19
AFC Haugsdorf  Team - AFC Haugsdorf Team - Gnadendorf UFC  UFC Gnadendorf
So., 08.05.2022 Runde 20
UFC Gnadendorf  Team - Gnadendorf UFC Team - Kettlasbrunn USV  USV Kettlasbrunn
So., 15.05.2022 Runde 21
SC Großkadolz  Team - Großkadolz SC Team - Gnadendorf UFC  UFC Gnadendorf
Fr., 20.05.2022 Runde 22
UFC Gnadendorf  Team - Gnadendorf UFC Team - UFC Michelstetten/Zwentendorf  UFC Michelstetten
Sa., 28.05.2022 Runde 23
USC Neuruppersdorf  Team - Neuruppersdorf USC 17:00 Team - Gnadendorf UFC  UFC Gnadendorf
So., 05.06.2022 Runde 24
UFC Gnadendorf  Team - Gnadendorf UFC 17:30 Team - Drösinger Sportclub  Drösinger SC
So., 12.06.2022 Runde 25
SV Niederabsdorf  Team - Niederabsdorf SV 17:30 Team - Gnadendorf UFC  UFC Gnadendorf
So., 19.06.2022 Runde 26
UFC Gnadendorf  Team - Gnadendorf UFC 17:30 Team - SC Fenster Hofbauer Prinzendorf/Rannersdorf  SC Prinzendorf
S D P
1 Team - UFC Michelstetten/ZwentendorfMichelstetten 20 101 54
2 Team - Großkadolz SCGroßkadolz 19 59 47
3 Team - Kettlasbrunn USVKettlasbrunn 18 27 38
4 Team - AFC HaugsdorfHaugsdorf 20 34 38
5 Team - USV KleinharrasKleinharras 17 46 37
6 Team - USC SchletzSchletz 19 24 29
7 Team - Drösinger SportclubDrösing 18 -20 22
8 Team - Pellendorf USVPellendorf 18 -17 21
9 Team - Hüttendorf USGHüttendorf 18 -13 20
10 Team - Gnadendorf UFCGnadendorf * 19 -45 10
11 Team - SC Fenster Hofbauer Prinzendorf/RannersdorfPrinzendorf 18 -80 7
12 Team - Neuruppersdorf USCNeuruppersdorf * 18 -116 3
13 Team - Niederabsdorf SVNiederabsdorf * 0 0 0