Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg

SPG Geretsberg/Gilgenberg/St. Pantaleon U13

Spielplan Geretsberg/Gilgenberg/St. Pantaleon U13

Sa., 11.09.2021 Runde 2
Taufkirchen/Rainbach/…  Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg  Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…
Mi., 15.09.2021 Runde 3
Weng/Burgkirchen U13  Team - SV Weng Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg  Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…
Fr., 24.09.2021 Runde 5
Ostermiething U13  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg  Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…
Mo., 27.09.2021 Runde 1
Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…  Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart  St. Peter/Braunau/Ran…
Sa., 02.10.2021 Runde 6
St. Peter/Braunau/Ran…  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg  Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…
Sa., 09.10.2021 Runde 7
Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…  Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  Taufkirchen/Rainbach/…
So., 24.10.2021 Runde 9
Schärding SK A U13  Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg  Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…
Sa., 30.10.2021 Runde 10
Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…  Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Ostermiething U13
Di., 02.11.2021 Runde 4
Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…  Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding  Schärding SK A U13
Sa., 06.11.2021 Runde 8
Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…  Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg Team - SV Weng  Weng/Burgkirchen U13
Fr., 01.04.2022 Runde 1
Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…  Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg Team - SV Mining/Mühlheim  Mining/Mühlheim U13
Sa., 23.04.2022 Runde 3
Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…  Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart  St. Peter/Braunau/Ran…
Mi., 27.04.2022 Runde 2
Ostermiething U13  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg  Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…
Fr., 29.04.2022 Runde 4
Riedau/Dorf U13  Team - SV Luksch Riedau Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg  Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…
Mi., 04.05.2022 Runde 10
Eberschwang/Bruckmühl…  Team - SV Eberschwang Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg  Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…
Fr., 06.05.2022 Runde 5
Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…  Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg Team - SV Eberschwang  Eberschwang/Bruckmühl…
Di., 17.05.2022 Runde 7
Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…  Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Ostermiething U13
Sa., 28.05.2022 Runde 8
St. Peter/Braunau/Ran…  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg  Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…
Fr., 03.06.2022 Runde 6
Mining/Mühlheim U13  Team - SV Mining/Mühlheim Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg  Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…
Sa., 11.06.2022 Runde 9
Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…  Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg Team - SV Luksch Riedau  Riedau/Dorf U13