Team - Leiben SV

SV Leiben

2. Klasse Yspertal
1. Tabellenrang
Verein: Leiben SV
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SV Leiben

Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Jauerling  Team - SV Jauerling Team - Leiben SV  SV Leiben
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Leiben  Team - Leiben SV Team - Union Sportclub Pöggstall Jägerbau  USC Pöggstall
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
USPV Weiten  Team - Union Sportverein Weiten Team - Leiben SV  SV Leiben
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Leiben  Team - Leiben SV Team - Kleinpöchlarn SV  SV Kleinpöchlarn
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SPU TSV Nöchling  Team - Sportunion TSV Nöchling Team - Leiben SV  SV Leiben
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Leiben  Team - Leiben SV Team - Münichreith SV  USV Münichreith
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Yspertal  Team - SV Yspertal Team - Leiben SV  SV Leiben
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Leiben  Team - Leiben SV Team - Erlauf SV  SV Erlauf
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SCU Emmersdorf  Team - SCU Emmersdorf Team - Leiben SV  SV Leiben
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
USC Maria Taferl  Team - USC Maria Taferl Team - Leiben SV  SV Leiben
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Leiben  Team - Leiben SV Team - St. Oswald SKV  SKV St. Oswald
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 12
SV Leiben  Team - Leiben SV Team - SV Jauerling  SV Jauerling
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 13
USC Pöggstall  Team - Union Sportclub Pöggstall Jägerbau Team - Leiben SV  SV Leiben
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 14
SV Leiben  Team - Leiben SV 19:30 Team - Union Sportverein Weiten  USPV Weiten
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 15
SV Kleinpöchlarn  Team - Kleinpöchlarn SV 20:00 Team - Leiben SV  SV Leiben
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Leiben  Team - Leiben SV 16:30 Team - Sportunion TSV Nöchling   SPU TSV Nöchling
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 17
USV Münichreith  Team - Münichreith SV 16:30 Team - Leiben SV  SV Leiben
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 18
SV Leiben  Team - Leiben SV 19:30 Team - SV Yspertal  SV Yspertal
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 19
SV Erlauf  Team - Erlauf SV 16:30 Team - Leiben SV  SV Leiben
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Leiben  Team - Leiben SV 17:00 Team - SCU Emmersdorf  SCU Emmersdorf
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Leiben  Team - Leiben SV 19:30 Team - USC Maria Taferl  USC Maria Taferl
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 22
SKV St. Oswald  Team - St. Oswald SKV 17:00 Team - Leiben SV  SV Leiben
S D P
1 Team - Leiben SVLeiben 11 35 30
2 Team - SV YspertalYspertal 11 22 25
3 Team - Erlauf SVSV Erlauf 11 22 24
4 Team - Kleinpöchlarn SVKleinpöchlarn 11 4 19
5 Team - SCU EmmersdorfEmmersdorf 11 8 17
6 Team - Sportunion TSV Nöchling Nöchling 11 -2 16
7 Team - Münichreith SVMünichreith 11 -7 15
8 Team - USC Maria TaferlMaria Taferl 11 -11 12
9 Team - SV JauerlingJauerling 11 -19 12
10 Team - St. Oswald SKVSt. Oswald 11 -17 9
11 Team - Union Sportclub Pöggstall JägerbauUSCP 11 -20 9
12 Team - Union Sportverein WeitenWeiten 11 -15 7