Team - Alland SC

SC Alland

2. Klasse Triestingtal
10. Tabellenrang
Verein: Alland SC
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SC Alland

So, 30.08.2020 Runde 13
SC Günselsdorf  Team - SC Günselsdorf Team - Alland SC  SC Alland
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 1
SC Alland  Team - Alland SC Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 2
SV Sooss  Team - Sooss SV Team - Alland SC  SC Alland
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 3
SC Alland  Team - Alland SC Team - SC Pottenstein  SC Pottenstein
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 4
BSV Enzesfeld/H.  Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H. Team - Alland SC  SC Alland
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 5
SC Alland  Team - Alland SC Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-Leopoldsd.
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 6
SC Schönau  Team - SC Schönau B&B Team - Alland SC  SC Alland
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 8
ASV Baden  Team - Baden ASV Team - Alland SC  SC Alland
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 7
SC Alland  Team - Alland SC Team - ATSV Teesdorf  ATSV Teesdorf
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 9
SC Alland  Team - Alland SC Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 10
SC Alland  Team - Alland SC Team - Berndorf SC  SC Berndorf
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 11
SC Lanzendorf II  Team - Lanzendorf SC Team - Alland SC  SC Alland
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 12
SC Alland  Team - Alland SC Team - Blumau ASK  ASK Blumau
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
ASC Leobersdorf  Team - Leobersdorf ASC 15:30 Team - Alland SC  SC Alland
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
SC Alland  Team - Alland SC 16:30 Team - Sooss SV  SV Sooss
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
SC Pottenstein  Team - SC Pottenstein 16:30 Team - Alland SC  SC Alland
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
SC Alland  Team - Alland SC 16:30 Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H.  BSV Enzesfeld/H.
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 16:30 Team - Alland SC  SC Alland
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
SC Alland  Team - Alland SC 16:30 Team - SC Schönau B&B  SC Schönau
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
ATSV Teesdorf  Team - ATSV Teesdorf 16:30 Team - Alland SC  SC Alland
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
SC Alland  Team - Alland SC 16:30 Team - Baden ASV  ASV Baden
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 16:30 Team - Alland SC  SC Alland
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
SC Berndorf  Team - Berndorf SC 17:00 Team - Alland SC  SC Alland
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
SC Alland  Team - Alland SC 17:00 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf II
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
ASK Blumau  Team - Blumau ASK 17:30 Team - Alland SC  SC Alland
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
SC Alland  Team - Alland SC 17:30 Team - SC Günselsdorf  SC Günselsdorf
S D P
1 Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H.BSV Enzesfeld/H. 9 50 24
2 Team - ATSV TeesdorfTeesdorf 7 23 18
3 Team - Berndorf SCBerndorf 6 24 16
4 Team - Leobersdorf ASCLeobersdorf 6 19 16
5 Team - SC PottensteinPottenstein 9 8 14
6 Team - Sooss SVSooss 8 5 13
7 Team - 1. SVG GumpoldskirchenGumpoldsk. 8 2 11
8 Team - Lanzendorf SCSC Lanzendorf II 8 -13 10
9 Team - SC GünselsdorfGünselsdorf 10 -29 9
10 Team - Alland SCAlland 7 -5 8
11 Team - SC Schönau B&BSchönau 8 -8 7
12 Team - Blumau ASKBlumau 9 -14 7
13 Team - Baden ASVASV Baden 8 -17 7
14 Team - FC Klausen-LeopoldsdorfKlausen-L. 9 -45 1