Team - Lichtenau SV

SV Lichtenau

2. Klasse Wachau
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: Lichtenau SV
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SV Lichtenau

So, 30.08.2020 Runde 13
SC Getzersdorf  Team - SC Getzersdorf Team - Lichtenau SV  SV Lichtenau
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 1
SV Lichtenau  Team - Lichtenau SV Team - USC Fels am Wagram  USC Fels
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 2
ESV Krems  Team - ESV Vorwärts Krems Team - Lichtenau SV  SV Lichtenau
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 3
SV Lichtenau  Team - Lichtenau SV Team - SV  Droß  SV Droß
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 4
SV Lichtenau  Team - Lichtenau SV Team - Krumau/Kamp SV  Krumau/Kamp
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 7
SV Spitz  Team - Sportverein Spitz/Donau Team - Lichtenau SV  SV Lichtenau
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 8
SV Lichtenau  Team - Lichtenau SV Team - USV St. Leonhard/HW  St. Leonhard/HW
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 6
SV Lichtenau  Team - Lichtenau SV Team - Paudorf SV  SV Paudorf
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 9
USV Furth  Team - USV Furth Team - Lichtenau SV  SV Lichtenau
Do, 05.11.2020 Runde 10
SV Lichtenau  Team - Lichtenau SV Team - Arnsdorf SC  SC Arnsdorf
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 11
FC Union Stein  Team - 1. FC Union Stein Team - Lichtenau SV  SV Lichtenau
Fr, 20.11.2020 Runde 12
SV Lichtenau  Team - Lichtenau SV Team - SV Albrechtsberg   SV Albrechtsberg
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
USC Fels  Team - USC Fels am Wagram 15:30 Team - Lichtenau SV  SV Lichtenau
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
SV Lichtenau  Team - Lichtenau SV 16:30 Team - ESV Vorwärts Krems  ESV Krems
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
SV Droß  Team - SV  Droß 16:30 Team - Lichtenau SV  SV Lichtenau
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
Krumau/Kamp  Team - Krumau/Kamp SV 16:30 Team - Lichtenau SV  SV Lichtenau
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
SV Paudorf  Team - Paudorf SV 16:30 Team - Lichtenau SV  SV Lichtenau
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
SV Lichtenau  Team - Lichtenau SV 16:30 Team - Sportverein Spitz/Donau  SV Spitz
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
St. Leonhard/HW  Team - USV St. Leonhard/HW 16:30 Team - Lichtenau SV  SV Lichtenau
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
SV Lichtenau  Team - Lichtenau SV 16:30 Team - USV Furth  USV Furth
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
SC Arnsdorf  Team - Arnsdorf SC 17:00 Team - Lichtenau SV  SV Lichtenau
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Lichtenau  Team - Lichtenau SV 17:00 Team - 1. FC Union Stein  FC Union Stein
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
SV Albrechtsberg  Team - SV Albrechtsberg 17:30 Team - Lichtenau SV  SV Lichtenau
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
SV Lichtenau  Team - Lichtenau SV 17:30 Team - SC Getzersdorf  SC Getzersdorf
S D P
1 Team - Sportverein Spitz/DonauSpitz 9 30 25
2 Team - USC Fels am WagramFels 9 26 21
3 Team - USV FurthUSV Furth 8 24 17
4 Team - SC GetzersdorfGetzersdorf 7 12 15
5 Team - SV Albrechtsberg Albrechtsberg 7 16 13
6 Team - ESV Vorwärts KremsESV Krems 6 13 13
7 Team - SV  DroßSV Droß 7 5 10
8 Team - USV St. Leonhard/HWSt. Leonhard/HW 8 -12 7
9 Team - Arnsdorf SCArnsdorf 6 -8 5
10 Team - 1. FC Union SteinFCU Stein 8 -11 5
11 Team - Lichtenau SVLichtenau 7 -21 4
12 Team - Paudorf SVPaudorf 8 -31 3
13 Team - Krumau/Kamp SVKrumau 8 -43 0