Team - 1. SSK 1919

1. SSK 1919 U12

Spielplan 1. SSK 1919 U12

Mi, 11.09.2019 Runde 2
Eugendorf U12  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919 U12
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 4
1. SSK 1919 U12  Team - 1. SSK 1919 Team - SV Wals-Grünau  Wals-Grünau U-12
Di, 17.09.2019 Runde 1
1. SSK 1919 U12  Team - 1. SSK 1919 Team - USK Maximarkt Anif  USK Anif U12
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 5
SG Red Bull Salzburg/…  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919 U12
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 6
1. SSK 1919 U12  Team - 1. SSK 1919 Team - SV Austria Salzburg  SV Austria U12
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 7
SV Grödig U12  Team - SV Grödig Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919 U12
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 8
1. SSK 1919 U12  Team - 1. SSK 1919 Team - USV Fuschl  USV Fuschl U-12
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 9
UFC Leopoldskron-Moos…  Team - UFC protected Leopoldskron - Moos Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919 U12
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 10
1. SSK 1919 U12  Team - 1. SSK 1919 Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914  SAK 1914 A U12
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 11
Hallwang U12  Team - UFC SV Hallwang Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919 U12
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 12
USK Anif U12  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif 00:00 Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919 U12
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 13
1. SSK 1919 U12  Team - 1. SSK 1919 00:00 Team - USC Eugendorf  Eugendorf U12
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 15
Wals-Grünau U-12  Team - SV Wals-Grünau 00:00 Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919 U12
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 16
1. SSK 1919 U12  Team - 1. SSK 1919 00:00 Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  SG Red Bull Salzburg/…
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 17
SV Austria U12  Team - SV Austria Salzburg 00:00 Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919 U12
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 18
1. SSK 1919 U12  Team - 1. SSK 1919 00:00 Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig U12
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 19
USV Fuschl U-12  Team - USV Fuschl 00:00 Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919 U12
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 20
1. SSK 1919 U12  Team - 1. SSK 1919 00:00 Team - UFC protected Leopoldskron - Moos  UFC Leopoldskron-Moos…
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 21
SAK 1914 A U12  Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914 00:00 Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919 U12
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 22
1. SSK 1919 U12  Team - 1. SSK 1919 00:00 Team - UFC SV Hallwang  Hallwang U12