Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck

SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck

Spielplan SC Wiesfleck

So., 24.07.2022 Cup
SC Wiesfleck  Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck Team - USVS Hausbauführer Rudersdorf  USVS Hausbauführer
Sa., 30.07.2022 Runde 1
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck  SC Wiesfleck
Sa., 06.08.2022 Runde 2
SC Wiesfleck  Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck Team - SV Sankt Michael  Sankt Michael
Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 3
ASV Tobaj  Team - ASV Z+H Weber Gemeinde Tobaj Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck  SC Wiesfleck
Mo., 15.08.2022 Cup
FC Minihof-Liebau  Team - FC Minihof-Liebau Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck  SC Wiesfleck
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 4
SC Wiesfleck  Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck 17:00 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 5
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf 17:00 Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck  SC Wiesfleck
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 6
SC Wiesfleck  Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck 18:00 Team - SC Buchschachen  Buchschachen
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 7
Neuhaus/Klausenb.  Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach 16:30 Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck  SC Wiesfleck
So., 18.09.2022 Runde 8
SC Wiesfleck  Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck 16:00 Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  Sankt Martin/Raab
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 9
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten 17:00 Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck  SC Wiesfleck
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 10
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 15:30 Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck  SC Wiesfleck
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 11
SC Wiesfleck  Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck 15:30 Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
So., 16.10.2022 Runde 12
ASK Goberling  Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling 15:00 Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck  SC Wiesfleck
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 13
SC Wiesfleck  Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck 15:00 Team - SV Zuberbach  SV Zuberbach
Sa., 18.03.2023 Runde 14
SC Wiesfleck  Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck 15:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 15
Sankt Michael  Team - SV Sankt Michael 15:30 Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck  SC Wiesfleck
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 16
SC Wiesfleck  Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck 16:30 Team - ASV Z+H Weber Gemeinde Tobaj  ASV Tobaj
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 17
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 16:30 Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck  SC Wiesfleck
Sa., 15.04.2023 Runde 18
SC Wiesfleck  Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck 16:30 Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Sa., 22.04.2023 Runde 19
Buchschachen  Team - SC Buchschachen 16:30 Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck  SC Wiesfleck
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 20
SC Wiesfleck  Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck 17:00 Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach  Neuhaus/Klausenb.
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 21
Sankt Martin/Raab  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab 17:30 Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck  SC Wiesfleck
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 22
SC Wiesfleck  Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck 17:30 Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 23
SC Wiesfleck  Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck 17:30 Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Sa., 27.05.2023 Runde 24
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf 17:30 Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck  SC Wiesfleck
Sa., 03.06.2023 Runde 25
SC Wiesfleck  Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck 17:30 Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling  ASK Goberling
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 26
SV Zuberbach  Team - SV Zuberbach 17:00 Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck  SC Wiesfleck