Team - SV Welgersdorf

SV Welgersdorf

Spielplan SV Welgersdorf

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
SV Wallendorf  Team - SV Wallendorf Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 02.08.2019 Cup
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab  Sankt Martin/Raab
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach  Neuhaus/Klausenb.
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Kukmirn  Team - SV Kukmirn Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling  ASK Goberling
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten 15:30 Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf 17:00 Team - SV Sankt Michael  Sankt Michael
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Buchschachen  Team - SC Buchschachen 15:00 Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf 17:00 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
UFC Strem  Team - UFC DUNST Strem 14:00 Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf 15:00 Team - Bad Tatzmannsdorf  Bad Tatzmannsdorf
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 14:00 Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 14
Neuhaus/Klausenb.  Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach 15:00 Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 15:00 Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf 15:00 Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf 16:30 Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf 16:30 Team - SV Kukmirn  SV Kukmirn
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
ASK Goberling  Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling 16:30 Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf 17:00 Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
Sankt Michael  Team - SV Sankt Michael 17:00 Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf 17:00 Team - SC Buchschachen  Buchschachen
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 17:30 Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf 17:30 Team - UFC DUNST Strem  UFC Strem
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 25
Bad Tatzmannsdorf  Team - Bad Tatzmannsdorf 17:30 Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf 17:30 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn