Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen

SG Wechselland/Dechantskirchen II

Spielplan Wechselland/Dechantskirchen II

So, 30.08.2020 Runde 1
USV Hofkirchen  Team - USV RB Gaugl Hofkirchen Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  Wechselland/Dechantsk…
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 2
Wechselland/Dechantsk…  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  Grafendorf/Rohrbach I…
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 3
Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  Wechselland/Dechantsk…
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 4
Wechselland/Dechantsk…  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen Team - USV Dienersdorf RB Loidl  USV Dienersdorf
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 5
UFC Schönegg  Team - UFC Schönegg Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  Wechselland/Dechantsk…
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 6
Wechselland/Dechantsk…  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen Team - USV Wirtschaft Eichberg  USV Eichberg
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 7
Buch/St. Magdalena  Team - SV Buch/St. Magdalena Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  Wechselland/Dechantsk…
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 8
Wechselland/Dechantsk…  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen Team - USC RB Schäffern  USC Schäffern
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 9
TUS Greinbach II  Team -  Disco Excalibur Greinbach Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  Wechselland/Dechantsk…
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 10
SV Neudau  Team - SV Putz Möbel Neudau 17:30 Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  Wechselland/Dechantsk…
So, 08.11.2020 Runde 11
Wechselland/Dechantsk…  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen 14:00 Team - USC Vornholz  USC Vornholz
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 12
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell 14:00 Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  Wechselland/Dechantsk…
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 13
Wechselland/Dechantsk…  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen 14:00 Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau  Waldbach/Vorau II
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 14
Wechselland/Dechantsk…  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen 15:00 Team - USV RB Gaugl Hofkirchen  USV Hofkirchen
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 15
Grafendorf/Rohrbach I…  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach 15:00 Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  Wechselland/Dechantsk…
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 16
Wechselland/Dechantsk…  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen 16:00 Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Saifenboden/Pöllau II
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
USV Dienersdorf  Team - USV Dienersdorf RB Loidl 19:00 Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  Wechselland/Dechantsk…
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 18
Wechselland/Dechantsk…  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen 16:00 Team - UFC Schönegg  UFC Schönegg
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 19
USV Eichberg  Team - USV Wirtschaft Eichberg 17:00 Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  Wechselland/Dechantsk…
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
Wechselland/Dechantsk…  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen 18:00 Team - SV Buch/St. Magdalena  Buch/St. Magdalena
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
USC Schäffern  Team - USC RB Schäffern 16:00 Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  Wechselland/Dechantsk…
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 22
Wechselland/Dechantsk…  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen 17:00 Team -  Disco Excalibur Greinbach  TUS Greinbach II
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 23
Wechselland/Dechantsk…  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen 17:00 Team - SV Putz Möbel Neudau  SV Neudau
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
USC Vornholz  Team - USC Vornholz 16:00 Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  Wechselland/Dechantsk…
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 25
Wechselland/Dechantsk…  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen 17:00 Team - UFC Wenigzell  UFC Wenigzell
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
Waldbach/Vorau II  Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau 17:00 Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  Wechselland/Dechantsk…