Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M.

SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M. 1b

Spielplan SU St. Martin/M. 1b

So., 18.08.2024 Runde 1
Waldmark St. Stefan  Team - AVIVA Waldmark St. Stefan 17:00 Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M.  SU St. Martin/M. 1b
So., 25.08.2024 Runde 2
SU St. Martin/M. 1b  Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M. 17:00 Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
So., 01.09.2024 Runde 3
Ulrichsberg-Klaffer  Team - SPG Ulrichsberg-Klaffer 16:00 Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M.  SU St. Martin/M. 1b
So., 08.09.2024 Runde 4
SU St. Martin/M. 1b  Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M. 16:00 Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel  Neustift/Oberkappel
So., 15.09.2024 Runde 5
SU St. Martin/M. 1b  Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M. 16:00 Team - Union BIOHORT Neufelden  Union Neufelden
So., 22.09.2024 Runde 6
SV Gramastetten  Team - SV Gramastetten 16:00 Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M.  SU St. Martin/M. 1b
So., 29.09.2024 Runde 7
SU St. Martin/M. 1b  Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M. 16:00 Team - Union Truckcenter Altenfelden  Truckcenter Altenfeld…
So., 06.10.2024 Runde 8
SPG Walding/Rottenegg  Team - SPG Walding/Rottenegg 16:00 Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M.  SU St. Martin/M. 1b
So., 13.10.2024 Runde 9
SU St. Martin/M. 1b  Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M. 16:00 Team - SV Lichtenberg  SV Lichtenberg
So., 20.10.2024 Runde 10
Oberneukirchen  Team - Union Oberneukirchen 15:30 Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M.  SU St. Martin/M. 1b
So., 27.10.2024 Runde 11
SU St. Martin/M. 1b  Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M. 15:30 Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter  St. Peter/Wimberg
So., 03.11.2024 Runde 12
Union Nebelberg  Team - Union Nebelberg 15:00 Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M.  SU St. Martin/M. 1b
So., 10.11.2024 Runde 13
SU St. Martin/M. 1b  Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M. 15:00 Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden  SU Schenkenfelden
So., 23.03.2025 Runde 14
SU St. Martin/M. 1b  Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M. 16:30 Team - AVIVA Waldmark St. Stefan  Waldmark St. Stefan
So., 30.03.2025 Runde 15
SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt 16:30 Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M.  SU St. Martin/M. 1b
So., 06.04.2025 Runde 16
SU St. Martin/M. 1b  Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M. 16:30 Team - SPG Ulrichsberg-Klaffer  Ulrichsberg-Klaffer
So., 13.04.2025 Runde 17
Neustift/Oberkappel  Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel 16:30 Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M.  SU St. Martin/M. 1b
Mo., 21.04.2025 Runde 18
Union Neufelden  Team - Union BIOHORT Neufelden 16:30 Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M.  SU St. Martin/M. 1b
So., 27.04.2025 Runde 19
SU St. Martin/M. 1b  Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M. 16:30 Team - SV Gramastetten  SV Gramastetten
So., 04.05.2025 Runde 20
Truckcenter Altenfeld…  Team - Union Truckcenter Altenfelden 17:00 Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M.  SU St. Martin/M. 1b
So., 11.05.2025 Runde 21
SU St. Martin/M. 1b  Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M. 17:00 Team - SPG Walding/Rottenegg  SPG Walding/Rottenegg
So., 18.05.2025 Runde 22
SV Lichtenberg  Team - SV Lichtenberg 17:00 Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M.  SU St. Martin/M. 1b
So., 25.05.2025 Runde 23
SU St. Martin/M. 1b  Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M. 17:00 Team - Union Oberneukirchen  Oberneukirchen
So., 01.06.2025 Runde 24
St. Peter/Wimberg  Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter 17:00 Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M.  SU St. Martin/M. 1b
Mo., 09.06.2025 Runde 25
SU St. Martin/M. 1b  Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M. 17:00 Team - Union Nebelberg  Union Nebelberg
So., 15.06.2025 Runde 26
SU Schenkenfelden  Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden 17:00 Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M.  SU St. Martin/M. 1b
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle