St. Georgen
Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt

St. Georgen

News-Beiträge St. Georgen

Spielplan St. Georgen

Fr, 17.08.2018 Runde 1
St. Georgen  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt Team - SV Gols  Gols
Fr, 24.08.2018 Runde 2
Steinbrunn  Team - ASV Steinbrunn Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen
Fr, 31.08.2018 Runde 3
St. Georgen  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt Team - UFC Tadten  Tadten
Fr, 07.09.2018 Runde 4
Breitenbrunn  Team - SC Breitenbrunn Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen
Fr, 14.09.2018 Runde 5
St. Georgen  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof
Fr, 21.09.2018 Runde 6
St. Georgen  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt Team - UFC Weiden am See  Weiden am See
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
UFC Oggau  Team - UFC Oggau Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen
Fr, 05.10.2018 Runde 8
St. Georgen  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt Team - ASV Neufeld an der Leitha  Neufeld / Leitha
So, 14.10.2018 Runde 9
Jois  Team - FC Hill Jois Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 10
St. Georgen  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt Team - ASV Nickelsdorf  Nickelsdorf
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 11
ASV Zurndorf  Team - ASV RAIFFEISENBANK Zurndorf Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen
Mi, 31.10.2018 Runde 12
St. Georgen  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt Team - ASV Neudorf/Parndorf  Neudorf/Parndorf
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
Halbturn  Team - USV Halbturn Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen
Sa, 16.03.2019 Runde 14
Gols  Team - SV Gols 15:00 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen
Fr, 22.03.2019 Runde 15
St. Georgen  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 19:30 Team - ASV Steinbrunn  Steinbrunn
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 16
Tadten  Team - UFC Tadten 16:00 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen
Fr, 05.04.2019 Runde 17
St. Georgen  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 19:30 Team - SC Breitenbrunn  Breitenbrunn
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 18
Mönchhof  Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner 17:00 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 19
Weiden am See  Team - UFC Weiden am See 16:30 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen
Fr, 26.04.2019 Runde 20
St. Georgen  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 19:00 Team - UFC Oggau  UFC Oggau
Fr, 03.05.2019 Runde 21
Neufeld / Leitha  Team - ASV Neufeld an der Leitha 19:30 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen
Fr, 10.05.2019 Runde 22
St. Georgen  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 19:30 Team - FC Hill Jois  Jois
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 23
Nickelsdorf  Team - ASV Nickelsdorf 18:30 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen
Fr, 24.05.2019 Runde 24
St. Georgen  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 19:30 Team - ASV RAIFFEISENBANK Zurndorf  ASV Zurndorf
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 25
Neudorf/Parndorf  Team - ASV Neudorf/Parndorf 18:00 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 26
St. Georgen  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt 18:00 Team - USV Halbturn  Halbturn

Kader St. Georgen

Tor

Philip Fennes
Matteo Ed Milberger

Verteidigung

Philipp Ernst
Julian Fiedler
Nico Hofbauer
Adin Memisevic
Jakob Alexander Tremschnig
Tobias-Bernhard Vlahovic

Mittelfeld

Erwin Bilalic
Michael Hahnekamp
Nedo Maksimovic
Armin Memisevic
Elias Milkovits
Alexander Weixelbaum

Sturm

Ante Bezer
Andre Hofer
Benjamin Iby

Unbekannt

Erik Frania
Paul Hanenkamp
Christopher Majer
Oliver Mancs
Martin Würzner
S D P
1 Team - UFC TadtenTadten 13 19 27
2 Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-KirschnerMönchhof 13 11 27
3 Team - SC BreitenbrunnBreitenbrunn 13 2 23
4 Team - SV GolsGols 13 11 22
5 Team - ASV Neudorf/ParndorfNeudorf/P. 13 2 19
6 Team - USV HalbturnHalbturn 13 1 18
7 Team - ASV RAIFFEISENBANK ZurndorfASV Z. 13 -1 18
8 Team - ASV NickelsdorfNickelsdorf 13 -2 18
9 Team - ASV SteinbrunnSteinbrunn 13 3 17
10 Team - FC Hill JoisJois 13 -1 17
11 Team - UFC OggauOggau 13 -6 13
12 Team - UFC St. Georgen/EisenstadtSt. Georgen 13 -4 11
13 Team - ASV Neufeld an der LeithaNeufeld/Leitha 13 -17 11
14 Team - UFC Weiden am SeeWeiden am See 13 -18 9
Saisonverlauf St. Georgen
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten