Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa

A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10

Spielplan A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10

So, 06.09.2020 Runde 1
A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15  Helfort 15 B U10
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 1
A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15  Helfort 15 B U10
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 2
Col Floridsdorf B U10  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 2
Col Floridsdorf B U10  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 3
A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SV Essling  Essling B U10
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 3
A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SV Essling  Essling B U10
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 4
LAC-Inter B U10  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 4
LAC-Inter B U10  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 5
A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 B U10
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 5
A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 B U10
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 6
Ostbahn XI B U10  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 6
Ostbahn XI B U10  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 7
A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaustadt B…
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 7
A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaustadt B…
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 11
1210 Wien B U10  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 11
1210 Wien B U10  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 8
SV Wienerberg B U10  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 8
SV Wienerberg B U10  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 12
Helfort 15 B U10  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 22:22 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 12
Helfort 15 B U10  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 22:22 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 13
A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 22:22 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Col Floridsdorf B U10
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 13
A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 22:22 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Col Floridsdorf B U10
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 14
Essling B U10  Team - SV Essling 22:22 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 14
Essling B U10  Team - SV Essling 22:22 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 15
A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 22:22 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter B U10
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 15
A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 22:22 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter B U10
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 16
ASV 13 B U10  Team - ASV 13 22:22 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 16
ASV 13 B U10  Team - ASV 13 22:22 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 17
A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 22:22 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI B U10
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 17
A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 22:22 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI B U10
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 18
KSC/FCB Donaustadt B…  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt 22:22 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 18
KSC/FCB Donaustadt B…  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt 22:22 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 19
A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 22:22 Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg B U10
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 19
A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 22:22 Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg B U10
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 22
A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 22:22 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien B U10
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 22
A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 22:22 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien B U10